Home Elimination # 3 Youths

Elimination # 3 Youths

Elimination 3 Youths

Heat 1

# Name Sail
1 ALESSIO BOTTERI PER-20
2 BENOIT CERVERA FRA-1160
DNF ERWAN PRIOL FRA -1
3 LARS PAUSTIAN GER-1999
4 FRANCK VANDENBUSSCHE FRA-899
DNF LUKA MARTIN LICAN SLO-72
DNF THOMAS LANDAIS FRA-9494

Heat 2

# Name Sail
1 MARTIN MØLLER HOVDA NOR-41
2 JAKOB KOOIJ NED-99
3 LOÏC POILPOT FRA-150
4 JULIEN POCKRANDT GER-18
5 LUCAS MAZZONETTO FRA-882
DNF ENZO ESPOSITO FRA-809
DNF STEPHAN HECKER GER-864

Heat 3

# Name Sail
2 AMAURY LASIMAN FRA-534
1 THIEME JIMMY FRA-888
3 TANGUY THOMAS FRA-339
5 YANN BRANCATO FRA-673
6 KAI PAUSTIAN GER-707
7 HUGO MANTION FRA-1300
4 JAMES BATTYE GBR-48

Heat 4

# Name Sail
1 DAMIEN CERVERA FRA-2298
5 DAVIDE MELONI ITA-413
6 PETER NORS DEN-431
2 PIERRE MACQUAERT FRA-945
4 PIERRE-LOUIS SCIARLI FRA-719
7 IAN BONHÔTE SUI-442
3 RAULT REMY FRA-58

Heat 5

# Name Sail
3 ARON ETMON CUR-2
1 MATHIS GUILLOU FRA-931
2 RIGAUT LOUIS FRA-9
DNF CHERMETTE LUC FRA-839
DNF MUEHLEMATTER DOMINIK SUI-198
DNF MALIK HOVELING ARU-31
4 MAXIM FRANCOIS FRA-697

Heat 6

# Name Sail
2 FRANCESCO SCAGLIOLA ITA-353
1 ALKIS VOVOS GRE-108
DNF ATAKAN SÖNMEZ TUR-603
4 SIMON SOUSA PER-8
3 MAXIME MERZOUK FRA-788
DNF LARS POGGEMANN GER-730
DNF COLIN DE SEROUX FRA-1811

Heat 7

# Name Sail
2 JACOPO RENNA ITA-87
1 DAMIEN ARNOUX FRA-848
5 TIM TURPIN FRA-8
6 MAXIME FROMENTIN FRA-417
4 DAVIDE FABBI ITA-30
3 FLORENT PEGUILLOU FRA-1122
  #N/B 0

Heat 8

# Name Sail
1 BASILE JACQUIN FRA-498
3 MICHELE ANTOINE BECKER GER-277
5 LIAM OREL SLO-11
2 ENNIO DAL PONT NED-46
4 DANIEL LOUIS SLIJK ITA-364
DNF LUCAS BANVOY FRA-64
6 SAMUEL PITT SUI-298

Heat 9

# Name Sail
3 ALESSIO BOTTERI PER-20
2 MARTIN MØLLER HOVDA NOR-41
1 BENOIT CERVERA FRA-1160
4 JAKOB KOOIJ NED-99
6 LARS PAUSTIAN GER-1999
DNF LOÏC POILPOT FRA-150
5 FRANCK VANDENBUSSCHE FRA-899
DNF JULIEN POCKRANDT GER-18

Heat 10

# Name Sail
1 THIEME JIMMY FRA-888
3 DAMIEN CERVERA FRA-2298
2 AMAURY LASIMAN FRA-534
6 PIERRE MACQUAERT FRA-945
OCS TANGUY THOMAS FRA-339
5 RAULT REMY FRA-58
DNF JAMES BATTYE GBR-48
4 PIERRE-LOUIS SCIARLI FRA-719

Heat 11

# Name Sail
DNF MATHIS GUILLOU FRA-931
3 ALKIS VOVOS GRE-108
4 RIGAUT LOUIS FRA-9
2 FRANCESCO SCAGLIOLA ITA-353
1 ARON ETMON CUR-2
6 MAXIME MERZOUK FRA-788
5 MAXIM FRANCOIS FRA-697
7 SIMON SOUSA PER-8

Heat 12

# Name Sail
1 DAMIEN ARNOUX FRA-848
2 BASILE JACQUIN FRA-498
5 JACOPO RENNA ITA-87
3 ENNIO DAL PONT NED-46
6 FLORENT PEGUILLOU FRA-1122
4 MICHELE ANTOINE BECKER GER-277
7 DAVIDE FABBI ITA-30
DNF DANIEL LOUIS SLIJK ITA-364

Heat 13

# Name Sail
4 BENOIT CERVERA FRA-1160
1 THIEME JIMMY FRA-888
2 MARTIN MØLLER HOVDA NOR-41
5 AMAURY LASIMAN FRA-534
3 ALESSIO BOTTERI PER-20
8 DAMIEN CERVERA FRA-2298
6 JAKOB KOOIJ NED-99
7 PIERRE-LOUIS SCIARLI FRA-719

Heat 14

# Name Sail
2 ARON ETMON CUR-2
DSQ DAMIEN ARNOUX FRA-848
RDG FRANCESCO SCAGLIOLA ITA-353
1 BASILE JACQUIN FRA-498
6 ALKIS VOVOS GRE-108
3 ENNIO DAL PONT NED-46
7 RIGAUT LOUIS FRA-9
8 MICHELE ANTOINE BECKER GER-277

Heat A

# Name Sail
3 THIEME JIMMY FRA-888
4 BASILE JACQUIN FRA-498
5 MARTIN MØLLER HOVDA NOR-41
6 ARON ETMON CUR-2
2 ALESSIO BOTTERI PER-20
1 ENNIO DAL PONT NED-46
7 BENOIT CERVERA FRA-1160
OCS FRANCESCO SCAGLIOLA ITA-353

Heat B

# Name Sail
OCS AMAURY LASIMAN FRA-534
5 JAKOB KOOIJ NED-99
1 ALKIS VOVOS GRE-108
7 PIERRE-LOUIS SCIARLI FRA-719
6 RIGAUT LOUIS FRA-9
2 DAMIEN CERVERA FRA-2298
4 MICHELE ANTOINE BECKER GER-277
3 DAMIEN ARNOUX FRA-848

Heat C

# Name Sail
8 FRANCK VANDENBUSSCHE FRA-899
3 RAULT REMY FRA-58
DNF MAXIM FRANCOIS FRA-697
5 JACOPO RENNA ITA-87
6 LARS PAUSTIAN GER-1999
1 PIERRE MACQUAERT FRA-945
11 MAXIME MERZOUK FRA-788
10 FLORENT PEGUILLOU FRA-1122
DNF LOÏC POILPOT FRA-150
2 TANGUY THOMAS FRA-339
7 SIMON SOUSA PER-8
9 DAVIDE FABBI ITA-30
DNF JULIEN POCKRANDT GER-18
4 JAMES BATTYE GBR-48
DNF MATHIS GUILLOU FRA-931
DNF DANIEL LOUIS SLIJK ITA-364

Heat D

# Name Sail
OCS ERWAN PRIOL FRA -1
2 LUCAS MAZZONETTO FRA-882
1 YANN BRANCATO FRA-673
DNF DAVIDE MELONI ITA-413
OCS CHERMETTE LUC FRA-839
DNF ATAKAN SÖNMEZ TUR-603
OCS TIM TURPIN FRA-8
DNF LIAM OREL SLO-11
DNF LUKA MARTIN LICAN SLO-72
OCS ENZO ESPOSITO FRA-809
DNF KAI PAUSTIAN GER-707
DNF PETER NORS DEN-431
4 MUEHLEMATTER DOMINIK SUI-198
DNF LARS POGGEMANN GER-730
3 MAXIME FROMENTIN FRA-417
DNF SAMUEL PITT SUI-298
DNF THOMAS LANDAIS FRA-9494
DNF STEPHAN HECKER GER-864
DNF HUGO MANTION FRA-1300
5 IAN BONHÔTE SUI-442
DNF MALIK HOVELING ARU-31
DNF COLIN DE SEROUX FRA-1811
DNF LUCAS BANVOY FRA-64