Home Elimination #3 Masters

Elimination #3 Masters

Elimination #3 Masters

Heat 1

# Name Sail
1 LOIC LE GALLONS FRA-55
2 FABIEN COURTIADE FRA-70
3 MARIANNE RAUTELIN FIN-13
4 VASILEIOS KRETSIS GRE-6
DNF ANTON PERESADKO RUS-992
5 MIGUEL ANGEL RIOJA VARGES ESP-1110

Heat 2

# Name Sail
2 PHILIP ADAMIDIS GRE-1
1 PIETER ELIENS NED-538
3 GIEDRIUS LIUTKUS LTU-11
DNF METİN OSMANOGLU TUR-37
DNF JEREMIAS WAMSER GER-263
4 TAYFUN ONUR TUR-1925

Heat 3

# Name Sail
1 MARCO BEGALLI ITA-415
2 XAVIER JOLY FRA-767
3 FRÉDÉRIC VERNHES FRA-885
DNF PHILIPP MÜLLER GER-100
4 VLADIMIR FOMICHEV RUS-177
DNF MAX SJOSTROM FIN-164

Heat 4

# Name Sail
2 LUDO JOSSIN ESP-12
3 FREDERIC BRUCHE FRA-171
4 PAWEL DITTRICH POL-381
DNF FABRIZIO AMAROTTO ITA-69
1 THOMAS FRENER SUI-45
DNF UWE SÜLTER GER-633

Heat 5

# Name Sail
1 ZOIS THEOCHARIS GRE-100
2 GUILLAUME BAUDRIER FRA-559
3 SYLVAIN MEYER FRA-990
DNF LEONID JUDIN SRB-01
DNF MASSIMILIANO BRUNETTI ITA-95
DNF THIES PAUSTIAN GER-199

Heat 6

# Name Sail
1 DELEAU CHARLES FRA-7
2 HELGE WILKENS GER-63
3 JEAN-PHILIPPE GIAMBINO FRA-913
4 MARKUS WINTER GER-22
5 DOMINIQUE GAILLARD FRA-832
DNF DOMINIQUE MONTAGGIONI FRA-821

Heat 7

# Name Sail
DNF LAURENT GIOVANNELLI FRA-888
1 THIEME ERIC FRA-808
3 XAVIER BALDI ESP-192
2 THIERRY POSTEC FRA-604
4 VAGN JAKOBSEN DEN-25
DNF ROBERTO ACTIS ITA-22

Heat 8

# Name Sail
1 ANDREA ROSATI ITA-0
2 ANTOINE HUET FRA-56
4 COLLIN XAVIER FRA-157
DNF MARCUS BECKER GER-2771
3 GILLES RABETAUD FRA-22

Heat 9

# Name Sail
2 LOIC LE GALLONS FRA-55
3 PIETER ELIENS NED-538
4 FABIEN COURTIADE FRA-70
6 PHILIP ADAMIDIS GRE-1
7 MARIANNE RAUTELIN FIN-13
1 GIEDRIUS LIUTKUS LTU-11
5 VASILEIOS KRETSIS GRE-6
8 TAYFUN ONUR TUR-1925

Heat 10

# Name Sail
1 MARCO BEGALLI ITA-415
6 THOMAS FRENER SUI-45
3 XAVIER JOLY FRA-767
2 LUDO JOSSIN ESP-12
8 FRÉDÉRIC VERNHES FRA-885
5 FREDERIC BRUCHE FRA-171
7 VLADIMIR FOMICHEV RUS-177
4 PAWEL DITTRICH POL-381

Heat 11

# Name Sail
2 ZOIS THEOCHARIS GRE-100
3 DELEAU CHARLES FRA-7
4 GUILLAUME BAUDRIER FRA-559
1 HELGE WILKENS GER-63
7 SYLVAIN MEYER FRA-990
5 JEAN-PHILIPPE GIAMBINO FRA-913
6 MARKUS WINTER GER-22

Heat 12

# Name Sail
2 THIEME ERIC FRA-808
1 ANDREA ROSATI ITA-0
6 THIERRY POSTEC FRA-604
4 ANTOINE HUET FRA-56
8 XAVIER BALDI ESP-192
3 GILLES RABETAUD FRA-22
7 VAGN JAKOBSEN DEN-25
5 COLLIN XAVIER FRA-157

Heat 13

# Name Sail
8 GIEDRIUS LIUTKUS LTU-11
3 MARCO BEGALLI ITA-415
4 LOIC LE GALLONS FRA-55
1 LUDO JOSSIN ESP-12
7 PIETER ELIENS NED-538
2 XAVIER JOLY FRA-767
5 FABIEN COURTIADE FRA-70
6 PAWEL DITTRICH POL-381

Heat 14

# Name Sail
1 HELGE WILKENS GER-63
3 ANDREA ROSATI ITA-0
4 ZOIS THEOCHARIS GRE-100
OCS THIEME ERIC FRA-808
2 DELEAU CHARLES FRA-7
7 GILLES RABETAUD FRA-22
6 GUILLAUME BAUDRIER FRA-559
5 ANTOINE HUET FRA-56

Heat A

# Name Sail
2 LUDO JOSSIN ESP-12
8 HELGE WILKENS GER-63
6 XAVIER JOLY FRA-767
3 DELEAU CHARLES FRA-7
4 MARCO BEGALLI ITA-415
1 ANDREA ROSATI ITA-0
5 LOIC LE GALLONS FRA-55
7 ZOIS THEOCHARIS GRE-100

Heat B

# Name Sail
1 FABIEN COURTIADE FRA-70
4 ANTOINE HUET FRA-56
2 PAWEL DITTRICH POL-381
6 GUILLAUME BAUDRIER FRA-559
8 PIETER ELIENS NED-538
5 GILLES RABETAUD FRA-22
7 GIEDRIUS LIUTKUS LTU-11
3 THIEME ERIC FRA-808

Heat C

# Name Sail
  VASILEIOS KRETSIS GRE-6
5 FREDERIC BRUCHE FRA-171
2 JEAN-PHILIPPE GIAMBINO FRA-913
6 COLLIN XAVIER FRA-157
1 PHILIP ADAMIDIS GRE-1
14 THOMAS FRENER SUI-45
10 MARKUS WINTER GER-22
4 THIERRY POSTEC FRA-604
13 MARIANNE RAUTELIN FIN-13
11 VLADIMIR FOMICHEV RUS-177
8 SYLVAIN MEYER FRA-990
7 VAGN JAKOBSEN DEN-25
3 TAYFUN ONUR TUR-1925
12 FRÉDÉRIC VERNHES FRA-885
9 XAVIER BALDI ESP-192

Heat D

# Name Sail
7 MIGUEL ANGEL RIOJA VARGES ESP-1110
3 METİN OSMANOGLU TUR-37
2 PHILIPP MÜLLER GER-100
  FABRIZIO AMAROTTO ITA-69
  LEONID JUDIN SRB-01
5 DOMINIQUE GAILLARD FRA-832
1 LAURENT GIOVANNELLI FRA-888
8 MARCUS BECKER GER-2771
6 ANTON PERESADKO RUS-992
  JEREMIAS WAMSER GER-263
  MAX SJOSTROM FIN-164
9 UWE SÜLTER GER-633
4 MASSIMILIANO BRUNETTI ITA-95
  DOMINIQUE MONTAGGIONI FRA-821
  ROBERTO ACTIS ITA-22