Home Elimination # 2 Youths

Elimination # 2 Youths

Elimination 2 Youths [Top 4 Advancing]

Heat 1

# Name Sail
1 MARTIN MØLLER HOVDA NOR-41
2 JAKOB KOOIJ NED-99
3 ATAKAN SÖNMEZ TUR-603
5 HUGO MANTION FRA-1300
7 FRANCK VANDENBUSSCHE FRA-899
6 STEPHAN HECKER GER-864
4 CHERMETTE LUC FRA-839

Heat 2

# Name Sail
1 DAMIEN CERVERA FRA-2298
2 ARON ETMON CUR-2
3 MICHELE ANTOINE BECKER GER-277
5 KAI PAUSTIAN GER-707
4 TIM TURPIN FRA-8
6 SAMUEL PITT SUI-298
7 LARS POGGEMANN GER-730

Heat 3

# Name Sail
1 FRANCESCO SCAGLIOLA ITA-353
2 MATHIS GUILLOU FRA-931
OCS PIERRE-LOUIS SCIARLI FRA-719
3 LIAM OREL SLO-11
OCS FLORENT PEGUILLOU FRA-1122
OCS LUCAS MAZZONETTO FRA-882
OCS JAMES BATTYE GBR-48

Heat 4

# Name Sail
1 THIEME JIMMY FRA-888
OCS RAULT REMY FRA-58
2 RIGAUT LOUIS FRA-9
3 BENOIT CERVERA FRA-1160
OCS ENNIO DAL PONT NED-46
OCS MAXIM FRANCOIS FRA-697
4 MAXIME FROMENTIN FRA-417
undefined undefined  

Heat 5

# Name Sail
2 ALKIS VOVOS GRE-108
1 DAVIDE MELONI ITA-413
3 YANN BRANCATO FRA-673
4 SIMON SOUSA PER-8
5 LUCAS BANVOY FRA-64
6 MUEHLEMATTER DOMINIK SUI-198
7 THOMAS LANDAIS FRA-9494
undefined undefined  

Heat 6

# Name Sail
1 BASILE JACQUIN FRA-498
2 AMAURY LASIMAN FRA-534
4 PETER NORS DEN-431
3 ERWAN PRIOL FRA -1
5 MAXIME MERZOUK FRA-788
6 IAN BONHÔTE SUI-442
DNF COLIN DE SEROUX FRA-1811

Heat 7

# Name Sail
1 ALESSIO BOTTERI PER-20
3 JULIEN POCKRANDT GER-18
6 LUKA MARTIN LICAN SLO-72
2 TANGUY THOMAS FRA-339
5 MALIK HOVELING ARU-31
4 LARS PAUSTIAN GER-1999
undefined undefined  

Heat 8

# Name Sail
1 DAMIEN ARNOUX FRA-848
5 DANIEL LOUIS SLIJK ITA-364
2 PIERRE MACQUAERT FRA-945
DNF DAVIDE FABBI ITA-30
3 JACOPO RENNA ITA-87
4 LOÏC POILPOT FRA-150
6 ENZO ESPOSITO FRA-809

Heat 9

# Name Sail
2 MARTIN MØLLER HOVDA NOR-41
1 DAMIEN CERVERA FRA-2298
4 JAKOB KOOIJ NED-99
3 ARON ETMON CUR-2
6 ATAKAN SÖNMEZ TUR-603
5 MICHELE ANTOINE BECKER GER-277
8 CHERMETTE LUC FRA-839
7 TIM TURPIN FRA-8

Heat 10

# Name Sail
2 FRANCESCO SCAGLIOLA ITA-353
1 THIEME JIMMY FRA-888
3 MATHIS GUILLOU FRA-931
6 RIGAUT LOUIS FRA-9
5 LIAM OREL SLO-11
4 BENOIT CERVERA FRA-1160
7 MAXIME FROMENTIN FRA-417

Heat 11

# Name Sail
3 DAVIDE MELONI ITA-413
1 BASILE JACQUIN FRA-498
4 ALKIS VOVOS GRE-108
2 AMAURY LASIMAN FRA-534
7 YANN BRANCATO FRA-673
6 ERWAN PRIOL FRA -1
8 SIMON SOUSA PER-8
5 PETER NORS DEN-431

Heat 12

# Name Sail
2 ALESSIO BOTTERI PER-20
1 DAMIEN ARNOUX FRA-848
6 TANGUY THOMAS FRA-339
DSQ PIERRE MACQUAERT FRA-945
DNF JULIEN POCKRANDT GER-18
3 JACOPO RENNA ITA-87
7 LARS PAUSTIAN GER-1999
5 LOÏC POILPOT FRA-150

Heat 13

# Name Sail
1 DAMIEN CERVERA FRA-2298
5 THIEME JIMMY FRA-888
3 MARTIN MØLLER HOVDA NOR-41
2 FRANCESCO SCAGLIOLA ITA-353
4 ARON ETMON CUR-2
6 MATHIS GUILLOU FRA-931
7 JAKOB KOOIJ NED-99
8 BENOIT CERVERA FRA-1160

Heat 14

# Name Sail
1 BASILE JACQUIN FRA-498
5 DAMIEN ARNOUX FRA-848
2 AMAURY LASIMAN FRA-534
3 ALESSIO BOTTERI PER-20
OCS DAVIDE MELONI ITA-413
4 JACOPO RENNA ITA-87
6 ALKIS VOVOS GRE-108

Heat A

# Name Sail
2 DAMIEN CERVERA FRA-2298
1 BASILE JACQUIN FRA-498
4 FRANCESCO SCAGLIOLA ITA-353
7 AMAURY LASIMAN FRA-534
3 MARTIN MØLLER HOVDA NOR-41
6 ALESSIO BOTTERI PER-20
5 ARON ETMON CUR-2
8 JACOPO RENNA ITA-87

Heat B

# Name Sail
2 THIEME JIMMY FRA-888
1 DAMIEN ARNOUX FRA-848
4 MATHIS GUILLOU FRA-931
5 ALKIS VOVOS GRE-108
6 JAKOB KOOIJ Ned-99
7 DAVIDE MELONI ITA-413
3 BENOIT CERVERA Fra-1160

Heat C

# Name Sail
5 MICHELE ANTOINE BECKER GER-277
3 LIAM OREL SLO-11
2 PETER NORS DEN-431
DNF LOÏC POILPOT FRA-150
DNF ATAKAN SÖNMEZ TUR-603
7 RIGAUT LOUIS FRA-9
OCS ERWAN PRIOL FRA -1
OCS TANGUY THOMAS FRA-339
4 TIM TURPIN FRA-8
11 MAXIME FROMENTIN FRA-417
6 YANN BRANCATO FRA-673
10 LARS PAUSTIAN GER-1999
9 CHERMETTE LUC FRA-839
12 SIMON SOUSA PER-8
8 JULIEN POCKRANDT GER-18
1 PIERRE MACQUAERT FRA-945

Heat D

# Name Sail
11 HUGO MANTION FRA-1300
8 KAI PAUSTIAN GER-707
3 PIERRE-LOUIS SCIARLI FRA-719
DNF RAULT REMY FRA-58
17 LUCAS BANVOY FRA-64
5 MAXIME MERZOUK FRA-788
13 MALIK HOVELING ARU-31
2 DANIEL LOUIS SLIJK ITA-364
DNF STEPHAN HECKER GER-864
18 SAMUEL PITT SUI-298
10 FLORENT PEGUILLOU FRA-1122
1 ENNIO DAL PONT NED-46
6 MUEHLEMATTER DOMINIK SUI-198
16 IAN BONHÔTE SUI-442
12 LUKA MARTIN LICAN SLO-72
15 ENZO ESPOSITO FRA-809
7 FRANCK VANDENBUSSCHE FRA-899
14 LARS POGGEMANN GER-730
4 LUCAS MAZZONETTO FRA-882
OCS MAXIM FRANCOIS FRA-697
OCS THOMAS LANDAIS FRA-9494
DNF COLIN DE SEROUX FRA-1811
OCS JAMES BATTYE GBR-48
9 DAVIDE FABBI ITA-30