Home Elimination #1 | Youths

Elimination #1 | Youths

Elimination 1 Youths [Top 4 Advancing]

Heat 1

# Name Sail
4 DAMIEN ARNOUX FRA-848
1 PETER NORS DEN-431
3 PIERRE-LOUIS SCIARLI FRA-719
2 RAULT REMY FRA-58
5 LOÏC POILPOT FRA-150
7 MAXIME MERZOUK FRA-788
6 MUEHLEMATTER DOMINIK SUI-198

Heat 2

# Name Sail
2 PIERRE MACQUAERT FRA-945
5 LARS PAUSTIAN GER-1999
4 JAKOB KOOIJ NED-99
1 DAMIEN CERVERA FRA-2298
3 ERWAN PRIOL FRA -1
DNF LUCAS MAZZONETTO FRA-882
DNF LARS POGGEMANN GER-730

Heat 3

# Name Sail
3 LUKA MARTIN LICAN SLO-72
2 MICHELE ANTOINE BECKER GER-277
4 HUGO MANTION FRA-1300
1 ALKIS VOVOS GRE-108
DNF COLIN DE SEROUX FRA-1811
6 MAXIM FRANCOIS FRA-697
5 SAMUEL PITT SUI-298
undefined undefined  

Heat 4

# Name Sail
1 ALESSIO BOTTERI PER-20
5 FRANCK VANDENBUSSCHE FRA-899
2 DAVIDE MELONI ITA-413
6 LUCAS BANVOY FRA-64
3 ARON ETMON CUR-2
7 THOMAS LANDAIS FRA-9494
4 KAI PAUSTIAN GER-707

Heat 5

# Name Sail
1 BASILE JACQUIN FRA-498
5 JACOPO RENNA ITA-87
4 TANGUY THOMAS FRA-339
7 CHERMETTE LUC FRA-839
2 BENOIT CERVERA FRA-1160
6 TIM TURPIN FRA-8
3 SIMON SOUSA PER-8

Heat 6

# Name Sail
1 MARTIN MØLLER HOVDA NOR-41
2 THIEME JIMMY FRA-888
3 DANIEL LOUIS SLIJK ITA-364
4 ATAKAN SÖNMEZ TUR-603
5 FLORENT PEGUILLOU FRA-1122
6 ENZO ESPOSITO FRA-809
DNF STEPHAN HECKER GER-864

Heat 7

# Name Sail
4 RIGAUT LOUIS FRA-9
2 LIAM OREL SLO-11
1 AMAURY LASIMAN FRA-534
5 ENNIO DAL PONT NED-46
DNF MAXIME FROMENTIN FRA-417
3 YANN BRANCATO FRA-673

Heat 8

# Name Sail
1 FRANCESCO SCAGLIOLA ITA-353
4 DAVIDE FABBI ITA-30
2 MATHIS GUILLOU FRA-931
5 MALIK HOVELING ARU-31
DNF IAN BONHÔTE SUI-442
DNF JAMES BATTYE GBR-48
3 JULIEN POCKRANDT GER-18

Heat 9

# Name Sail
5 PETER NORS DEN-431
2 DAMIEN CERVERA FRA-2298
3 RAULT REMY FRA-58
7 PIERRE MACQUAERT FRA-945
6 PIERRE-LOUIS SCIARLI FRA-719
DNF ERWAN PRIOL FRA -1
1 DAMIEN ARNOUX FRA-848
4 JAKOB KOOIJ NED-99

Heat 10

# Name Sail
1 ALKIS VOVOS GRE-108
2 ALESSIO BOTTERI PER-20
5 MICHELE ANTOINE BECKER GER-277
4 DAVIDE MELONI ITA-413
6 LUKA MARTIN LICAN SLO-72
3 ARON ETMON CUR-2
DNF HUGO MANTION FRA-1300
DNF KAI PAUSTIAN GER-707

Heat 11

# Name Sail
3 BASILE JACQUIN FRA-498
1 MARTIN MØLLER HOVDA NOR-41
DNF BENOIT CERVERA FRA-1160
2 THIEME JIMMY FRA-888
7 SIMON SOUSA PER-8
4 DANIEL LOUIS SLIJK ITA-364
6 TANGUY THOMAS FRA-339
5 ATAKAN SÖNMEZ TUR-603

Heat 12

# Name Sail
1 AMAURY LASIMAN FRA-534
2 FRANCESCO SCAGLIOLA ITA-353
6 LIAM OREL SLO-11
3 MATHIS GUILLOU FRA-931
7 YANN BRANCATO FRA-673
4 JULIEN POCKRANDT GER-18
5 RIGAUT LOUIS FRA-9
8 DAVIDE FABBI ITA-30

Heat 13

# Name Sail
1 DAMIEN ARNOUX FRA-848
4 ALKIS VOVOS GRE-108
2 DAMIEN CERVERA FRA-2298
3 ALESSIO BOTTERI PER-20
DNF RAULT REMY FRA-58
6 ARON ETMON CUR-2
7 JAKOB KOOIJ NED-99
5 DAVIDE MELONI ITA-413

Heat 14

# Name Sail
2 MARTIN MØLLER HOVDA NOR-41
5 AMAURY LASIMAN FRA-534
4 THIEME JIMMY FRA-888
3 FRANCESCO SCAGLIOLA ITA-353
1 BASILE JACQUIN FRA-498
6 MATHIS GUILLOU FRA-931
8 DANIEL LOUIS SLIJK ITA-364
7 JULIEN POCKRANDT GER-18

Heat A

# Name Sail
1 DAMIEN ARNOUX FRA-848
4 BASILE JACQUIN FRA-498
3 DAMIEN CERVERA FRA-2298
6 MARTIN MØLLER HOVDA NOR-41
8 ALESSIO BOTTERI PER-20
7 FRANCESCO SCAGLIOLA ITA-353
5 ALKIS VOVOS GRE-108
2 THIEME JIMMY FRA-888

Heat B

# Name Sail
5 DAVIDE MELONI ITA-413
6 AMAURY LASIMAN FRA-534
1 ARON ETMON CUR-2
3 MATHIS GUILLOU FRA-931
4 JAKOB KOOIJ NED-99
2 JULIEN POCKRANDT GER-18
DNF RAULT REMY FRA-58
DNF DANIEL LOUIS SLIJK ITA-364

Heat C

# Name Sail
4 PETER NORS DEN-431
3 MICHELE ANTOINE BECKER GER-277
DNF ATAKAN SÖNMEZ TUR-603
2 RIGAUT LOUIS FRA-9
DNF PIERRE-LOUIS SCIARLI FRA-719
DNF LUKA MARTIN LICAN SLO-72
DNF TANGUY THOMAS FRA-339
DNF LIAM OREL SLO-11
1 PIERRE MACQUAERT FRA-945
DNF HUGO MANTION FRA-1300
DNF SIMON SOUSA PER-8
5 YANN BRANCATO FRA-673
DNF ERWAN PRIOL FRA -1
DNF KAI PAUSTIAN GER-707
DNF BENOIT CERVERA FRA-1160
DNF DAVIDE FABBI ITA-30

Heat D

# Name Sail
DNF LOÏC POILPOT FRA-150
9 LARS PAUSTIAN GER-1999
15 SAMUEL PITT SUI-298
6 FRANCK VANDENBUSSCHE FRA-899
1 JACOPO RENNA ITA-87
7 FLORENT PEGUILLOU FRA-1122
2 ENNIO DAL PONT NED-46
8 MALIK HOVELING ARU-31
12 MUEHLEMATTER DOMINIK SUI-198
10 LUCAS MAZZONETTO FRA-882
16 MAXIM FRANCOIS FRA-697
5 LUCAS BANVOY FRA-64
3 TIM TURPIN FRA-8
DNF ENZO ESPOSITO FRA-809
DNF MAXIME FROMENTIN FRA-417
13 IAN BONHÔTE SUI-442
4 MAXIME MERZOUK FRA-788
DNF LARS POGGEMANN GER-730
DNF COLIN DE SEROUX FRA-1811
DNF THOMAS LANDAIS FRA-9494
DNF CHERMETTE LUC FRA-839
11 STEPHAN HECKER GER-864
DNF JAMES BATTYE GBR-48