Home Elimination #1 | Masters

Elimination #1 | Masters

Elimination 1 Masters [Top 4 Advancing]

Heat 1

# Name Sail
1 HELGE WILKENS GER-63
DNF VLADIMIR FOMICHEV RUS-177
2 MASSIMILIANO BRUNETTI ITA-95
3 XAVIER BALDI ESP-192
DNF DOMINIQUE MONTAGGIONI FRA-821
DNF KAI POCKRANDT GER-188

Heat 2

# Name Sail
2 ANDREA ROSATI ITA-0
4 GIEDRIUS LIUTKUS LTU-11
5 FABRIZIO AMAROTTO ITA-69
3 FREDERIC BRUCHE FRA-171
6 THIERRY POSTEC FRA-604
1 ZOIS THEOCHARIS GRE-100

Heat 3

# Name Sail
DNS UWE SÜLTER GER-633
4 MARCUS BECKER GER-2771
2 DOMINIQUE GAILLARD FRA-832
1 VAGN JAKOBSEN DEN-25
3 FRÉDÉRIC VERNHES FRA-885
DNS HINKOFER BERND GER-166

Heat 4

# Name Sail
5 MARIANNE RAUTELIN FIN-13
4 METİN OSMANOGLU TUR-37
6 ANTON PERESADKO RUS-992
2 GILLES RABETAUD FRA-22
3 ANTOINE HUET FRA-56
1 LAURENT GIOVANNELLI FRA-888

Heat 5

# Name Sail
1 PHILIP ADAMIDIS GRE-1
4 THIEME ERIC FRA-808
3 PAWEL DITTRICH POL-381
6 MAX SJOSTROM FIN-164
2 XAVIER JOLY FRA-767
5 MARKUS WINTER GER-22

Heat 6

# Name Sail
2 LEONID JUDIN SRB-01
5 ROBERTO ACTIS ITA-22
3 PIETER ELIENS NED-538
4 COLLIN XAVIER FRA-157
1 DELEAU CHARLES FRA-7
6 JEREMIAS WAMSER GER-263

Heat 7

# Name Sail
2 VASILEIOS KRETSIS GRE-6
DNF THIES PAUSTIAN GER-199
5 MIGUEL ANGEL RIOJA VARGES ESP-1110
1 LUDO JOSSIN ESP-12
4 SYLVAIN MEYER FRA-990
3 PHILIPP MÜLLER GER-100

Heat 8

# Name Sail
1 MARCO BEGALLI ITA-415
6 JEAN-PHILIPPE GIAMBINO FRA-913
2 FABIEN COURTIADE FRA-70
3 LOIC LE GALLONS FRA-55
5 GUILLAUME BAUDRIER FRA-559
4 THOMAS FRENER SUI-45
7 TAYFUN ONUR TUR-1925

Heat 9

# Name Sail
3 HELGE WILKENS GER-63
2 ZOIS THEOCHARIS GRE-100
DNF MASSIMILIANO BRUNETTI ITA-95
1 ANDREA ROSATI ITA-0
5 XAVIER BALDI ESP-192
4 FREDERIC BRUCHE FRA-171
DNF GIEDRIUS LIUTKUS LTU-11

Heat 10

# Name Sail
4 VAGN JAKOBSEN DEN-25
2 LAURENT GIOVANNELLI FRA-888
5 DOMINIQUE GAILLARD FRA-832
1 GILLES RABETAUD FRA-22
6 FRÉDÉRIC VERNHES FRA-885
3 ANTOINE HUET FRA-56
7 MARCUS BECKER GER-2771
DNF METİN OSMANOGLU TUR-37

Heat 11

# Name Sail
1 PHILIP ADAMIDIS GRE-1
3 DELEAU CHARLES FRA-7
4 XAVIER JOLY FRA-767
8 LEONID JUDIN SRB-01
5 PAWEL DITTRICH POL-381
7 PIETER ELIENS NED-538
2 THIEME ERIC FRA-808
6 COLLIN XAVIER FRA-157

Heat 12

# Name Sail
1 LUDO JOSSIN ESP-12
2 MARCO BEGALLI ITA-415
6 VASILEIOS KRETSIS GRE-6
4 FABIEN COURTIADE FRA-70
5 PHILIPP MÜLLER GER-100
7 LOIC LE GALLONS FRA-55
DNF SYLVAIN MEYER FRA-990
3 THOMAS FRENER SUI-45

Heat 13

# Name Sail
4 ANDREA ROSATI ITA-0
3 GILLES RABETAUD FRA-22
2 ZOIS THEOCHARIS GRE-100
1 LAURENT GIOVANNELLI FRA-888
5 HELGE WILKENS GER-63
7 ANTOINE HUET FRA-56
6 FREDERIC BRUCHE FRA-171
8 VAGN JAKOBSEN DEN-25

Heat 14

# Name Sail
4 PHILIP ADAMIDIS GRE-1
2 LUDO JOSSIN ESP-12
8 THIEME ERIC FRA-808
1 MARCO BEGALLI ITA-415
5 DELEAU CHARLES FRA-7
7 THOMAS FRENER SUI-45
3 XAVIER JOLY FRA-767
6 FABIEN COURTIADE FRA-70

Heat A

# Name Sail
7 LAURENT GIOVANNELLI FRA-888
2 MARCO BEGALLI ITA-415
5 ZOIS THEOCHARIS GRE-100
1 LUDO JOSSIN ESP-12
6 GILLES RABETAUD FRA-22
8 XAVIER JOLY FRA-767
3 ANDREA ROSATI ITA-0
4 PHILIP ADAMIDIS GRE-1

Heat B

# Name Sail
2 HELGE WILKENS GER-63
1 DELEAU CHARLES FRA-7
7 FREDERIC BRUCHE FRA-171
3 FABIEN COURTIADE FRA-70
4 ANTOINE HUET FRA-56
6 THOMAS FRENER SUI-45
8 VAGN JAKOBSEN DEN-25
5 THIEME ERIC FRA-808

Heat C

# Name Sail
1 XAVIER BALDI ESP-192
2 DOMINIQUE GAILLARD FRA-832
3 PAWEL DITTRICH POL-381
4 PHILIPP MÜLLER GER-100
5 FRÉDÉRIC VERNHES FRA-885
6 COLLIN XAVIER FRA-157
7 VASILEIOS KRETSIS GRE-6
8 GIEDRIUS LIUTKUS LTU-11
9 MARCUS BECKER GER-2771
10 PIETER ELIENS NED-538
11 LOIC LE GALLONS FRA-55
12 MASSIMILIANO BRUNETTI ITA-95
13 METİN OSMANOGLU TUR-37
14 LEONID JUDIN SRB-01
15 SYLVAIN MEYER FRA-990

Heat D

# Name Sail
 9 VLADIMIR FOMICHEV RUS-177
 2 FABRIZIO AMAROTTO ITA-69
 10 UWE SÜLTER GER-633
 6 MARIANNE RAUTELIN FIN-13
 7 MARKUS WINTER GER-22
 DNF ROBERTO ACTIS ITA-22
 11 MIGUEL ANGEL RIOJA VARGES ESP-1110
 1 GUILLAUME BAUDRIER FRA-559
 DNF DOMINIQUE MONTAGGIONI FRA-821
 3 THIERRY POSTEC FRA-604
 DNF ANTON PERESADKO RUS-992
 DNF MAX SJOSTROM FIN-164
 8 JEREMIAS WAMSER GER-263
 DNF THIES PAUSTIAN GER-199
 4 JEAN-PHILIPPE GIAMBINO FRA-913
 DNF KAI POCKRANDT GER-188
 5 TAYFUN ONUR TUR-1925