Home Elimination #8 Youths

Elimination #8 Youths

Elimination 8 Youths

Heat 1

# Name Sail
1 DAMIEN CERVERA FRA-2298
3 FRANCESCO SCAGLIOLA ITA-353
4 TIM TURPIN FRA-8
6 FLORENT PEGUILLOU FRA-1122
5 CHERMETTE LUC FRA-839
2 ALKIS VOVOS GRE-108
  LOÏC POILPOT FRA-150

Heat 2

# Name Sail
1 THIEME JIMMY FRA-888
3 MICHELE ANTOINE BECKER GER-277
2 DAVIDE MELONI ITA-413
4 MUEHLEMATTER DOMINIK SUI-198
5 SAMUEL PITT SUI-298
6 THOMAS LANDAIS FRA-9494
  RAULT REMY FRA-58

Heat 3

# Name Sail
1 AMAURY LASIMAN FRA-534
3 BENOIT CERVERA FRA-1160
4 JAKOB KOOIJ NED-99
2 YANN BRANCATO FRA-673
5 ENZO ESPOSITO FRA-809
  LUCAS BANVOY FRA-64
  ATAKAN SÖNMEZ TUR-603

Heat 4

# Name Sail
1 BASILE JACQUIN FRA-498
3 ERWAN PRIOL FRA -1
2 ENNIO DAL PONT NED-46
4 MAXIME MERZOUK FRA-788
5 MALIK HOVELING ARU-31
6 LARS POGGEMANN GER-730
  RIGAUT LOUIS FRA-9

Heat 5

# Name Sail
2 ARON ETMON CUR-2
1 PETER NORS DEN-431
3 LIAM OREL SLO-11
  JULIEN POCKRANDT GER-18
4 PIERRE-LOUIS SCIARLI FRA-719
5 MAXIM FRANCOIS FRA-697
  HUGO MANTION FRA-1300

Heat 6

# Name Sail
1 ALESSIO BOTTERI PER-20
2 MATHIS GUILLOU FRA-931
3 TANGUY THOMAS FRA-339
6 STEPHAN HECKER GER-864
5 FRANCK VANDENBUSSCHE FRA-899
  KAI PAUSTIAN GER-707
4 MAXIME FROMENTIN FRA-417

Heat 7

# Name Sail
2 PIERRE MACQUAERT FRA-945
1 MARTIN MØLLER HOVDA NOR-41
5 LUCAS MAZZONETTO FRA-882
4 LARS PAUSTIAN GER-1999
3 JAMES BATTYE GBR-48
6 IAN BONHÔTE SUI-442

Heat 8

# Name Sail
1 DAMIEN ARNOUX FRA-848
3 JACOPO RENNA ITA-87
2 DANIEL LOUIS SLIJK ITA-364
  #N/B FRA-1076
5 DAVIDE FABBI ITA-30
4 SIMON SOUSA PER-8
7 LUKA MARTIN LICAN SLO-72

Heat 9

# Name Sail
2 DAMIEN CERVERA FRA-2298
1 THIEME JIMMY FRA-888
7 ALKIS VOVOS GRE-108
6 | P DAVIDE MELONI ITA-413
3 FRANCESCO SCAGLIOLA ITA-353
4 | P MICHELE ANTOINE BECKER GER-277
5 TIM TURPIN FRA-8
8 MUEHLEMATTER DOMINIK SUI-198

Heat 10

# Name Sail
2 AMAURY LASIMAN FRA-534
1 BASILE JACQUIN FRA-498
5 YANN BRANCATO FRA-673
3 ENNIO DAL PONT NED-46
4 BENOIT CERVERA FRA-1160
  ERWAN PRIOL FRA -1
6 JAKOB KOOIJ NED-99
  MAXIME MERZOUK FRA-788

Heat 11

# Name Sail
2 PETER NORS DEN-431
4 ALESSIO BOTTERI PER-20
1 ARON ETMON CUR-2
5 MATHIS GUILLOU FRA-931
6 LIAM OREL SLO-11
3 TANGUY THOMAS FRA-339
8 PIERRE-LOUIS SCIARLI FRA-719
7 MAXIME FROMENTIN FRA-417

Heat 12

# Name Sail
2 MARTIN MØLLER HOVDA NOR-41
1 DAMIEN ARNOUX FRA-848
3 PIERRE MACQUAERT FRA-945
5 DANIEL LOUIS SLIJK ITA-364
6 JAMES BATTYE GBR-48
4 JACOPO RENNA ITA-87
7 LARS PAUSTIAN GER-1999
DNF SIMON SOUSA PER-8

Heat 13

# Name Sail
1 THIEME JIMMY FRA-888
2 BASILE JACQUIN FRA-498
3 DAMIEN CERVERA FRA-2298
4 AMAURY LASIMAN FRA-534
5 FRANCESCO SCAGLIOLA ITA-353
6 ENNIO DAL PONT NED-46
7 MICHELE ANTOINE BECKER GER-277
DNS BENOIT CERVERA FRA-1160

Heat 14

# Name Sail
6 ARON ETMON CUR-2
1 DAMIEN ARNOUX FRA-848
5 PETER NORS DEN-431
2 MARTIN MØLLER HOVDA NOR-41
7 TANGUY THOMAS FRA-339
3 PIERRE MACQUAERT FRA-945
4 ALESSIO BOTTERI PER-20
8 JACOPO RENNA ITA-87

Heat A

# Name Sail
2 THIEME JIMMY FRA-888
1 DAMIEN ARNOUX FRA-848
  BASILE JACQUIN FRA-498
BDF MARTIN MØLLER HOVDA NOR-41
4 DAMIEN CERVERA FRA-2298
5 PIERRE MACQUAERT FRA-945
3 AMAURY LASIMAN FRA-534
6 ALESSIO BOTTERI PER-20

Heat B

# Name Sail
3 FRANCESCO SCAGLIOLA ITA-353
4 PETER NORS DEN-431
6 ENNIO DAL PONT NED-46
1 ARON ETMON CUR-2
5 MICHELE ANTOINE BECKER GER-277
8 TANGUY THOMAS FRA-339
2 BENOIT CERVERA FRA-1160
7 JACOPO RENNA ITA-87

Heat C

# Name Sail
undefined TIM TURPIN FRA-8
undefined YANN BRANCATO FRA-673
undefined MATHIS GUILLOU FRA-931
undefined DANIEL LOUIS SLIJK ITA-364
undefined DAVIDE MELONI ITA-413
undefined JAKOB KOOIJ NED-99
undefined LIAM OREL SLO-11
undefined JAMES BATTYE GBR-48
undefined ALKIS VOVOS GRE-108
undefined ERWAN PRIOL FRA -1
undefined MAXIME FROMENTIN FRA-417
undefined LARS PAUSTIAN GER-1999
undefined MUEHLEMATTER DOMINIK SUI-198
undefined MAXIME MERZOUK FRA-788
undefined PIERRE-LOUIS SCIARLI FRA-719
undefined SIMON SOUSA PER-8

Heat D

# Name Sail
undefined CHERMETTE LUC FRA-839
undefined SAMUEL PITT SUI-298
undefined ENZO ESPOSITO FRA-809
undefined MALIK HOVELING ARU-31
undefined MAXIM FRANCOIS FRA-697
undefined FRANCK VANDENBUSSCHE FRA-899
undefined LUCAS MAZZONETTO FRA-882
undefined DAVIDE FABBI ITA-30
undefined FLORENT PEGUILLOU FRA-1122
undefined THOMAS LANDAIS FRA-9494
undefined LUCAS BANVOY FRA-64
undefined LARS POGGEMANN GER-730
undefined HUGO MANTION FRA-1300
undefined STEPHAN HECKER GER-864
undefined IAN BONHÔTE SUI-442
undefined LOÏC POILPOT FRA-150
undefined RAULT REMY FRA-58
undefined ATAKAN SÖNMEZ TUR-603
undefined RIGAUT LOUIS FRA-9
undefined JULIEN POCKRANDT GER-18
undefined KAI PAUSTIAN GER-707
undefined LUKA MARTIN LICAN SLO-72