Home Elimination #7 Youths

Elimination #7 Youths

Elimination 7 Youths

Heat 1

# Name Sail
2 ALESSIO BOTTERI PER-20
1 ENNIO DAL PONT NED-46
3 TIM TURPIN FRA-8
4 LUCAS MAZZONETTO FRA-882
5 DAVIDE FABBI ITA-30
6 IAN BONHÔTE SUI-442
  LUKA MARTIN LICAN SLO-72

Heat 2

# Name Sail
1 THIEME JIMMY FRA-888
2 PIERRE MACQUAERT FRA-945
3 MICHELE ANTOINE BECKER GER-277
4 TANGUY THOMAS FRA-339
5 MALIK HOVELING ARU-31
  LUCAS BANVOY FRA-64
  RIGAUT LOUIS FRA-9

Heat 3

# Name Sail
1 MARTIN MØLLER HOVDA NOR-41
6 ALKIS VOVOS GRE-108
4 MAXIME MERZOUK FRA-788
2 RAULT REMY FRA-58
3 MUEHLEMATTER DOMINIK SUI-198
5 SAMUEL PITT SUI-298
  COLIN DE SEROUX FRA-1811

Heat 4

# Name Sail
3 DAMIEN CERVERA FRA-2298
2 YANN BRANCATO FRA-673
1 ERWAN PRIOL FRA -1
4 JACOPO RENNA ITA-87
5 FRANCK VANDENBUSSCHE FRA-899
7 MAXIME FROMENTIN FRA-417
6 MAXIM FRANCOIS FRA-697

Heat 5

# Name Sail
1 ARON ETMON CUR-2
2 JAKOB KOOIJ NED-99
5 PIERRE-LOUIS SCIARLI FRA-719
4 JULIEN POCKRANDT GER-18
6 KAI PAUSTIAN GER-707
3 MATHIS GUILLOU FRA-931
  HUGO MANTION FRA-1300

Heat 6

# Name Sail
1 DAMIEN ARNOUX FRA-848
2 BENOIT CERVERA FRA-1160
4 PETER NORS DEN-431
  LOÏC POILPOT FRA-150
5 CHERMETTE LUC FRA-839
3 LARS PAUSTIAN GER-1999
6 THOMAS LANDAIS FRA-9494

Heat 7

# Name Sail
1 FRANCESCO SCAGLIOLA ITA-353
2 DANIEL LOUIS SLIJK ITA-364
3 STEPHAN HECKER GER-864
4 FLORENT PEGUILLOU FRA-1122
6 LARS POGGEMANN GER-730
5 ENZO ESPOSITO FRA-809

Heat 8

# Name Sail
1 BASILE JACQUIN FRA-498
3 AMAURY LASIMAN FRA-534
2 DAVIDE MELONI ITA-413
BDF SIMON SOUSA PER-8
4 LIAM OREL SLO-11
5 JAMES BATTYE GBR-48
  ATAKAN SÖNMEZ TUR-603

Heat 9

# Name Sail
5 ENNIO DAL PONT NED-46
2 THIEME JIMMY FRA-888
1 ALESSIO BOTTERI PER-20
4 PIERRE MACQUAERT FRA-945
6 TIM TURPIN FRA-8
3 MICHELE ANTOINE BECKER GER-277
8 LUCAS MAZZONETTO FRA-882
7 TANGUY THOMAS FRA-339

Heat 10

# Name Sail
2 MARTIN MØLLER HOVDA NOR-41
3 ERWAN PRIOL FRA -1
6 RAULT REMY FRA-58
5 YANN BRANCATO FRA-673
7 MUEHLEMATTER DOMINIK SUI-198
1 DAMIEN CERVERA FRA-2298
8 MAXIME MERZOUK FRA-788
4 JACOPO RENNA ITA-87

Heat 11

# Name Sail
4 ARON ETMON CUR-2
1 DAMIEN ARNOUX FRA-848
5 JAKOB KOOIJ NED-99
2 BENOIT CERVERA FRA-1160
3 MATHIS GUILLOU FRA-931
7 LARS PAUSTIAN GER-1999
  JULIEN POCKRANDT GER-18
  PETER NORS DEN-431

Heat 12

# Name Sail
3 FRANCESCO SCAGLIOLA ITA-353
1 BASILE JACQUIN FRA-498
4 DANIEL LOUIS SLIJK ITA-364
5 DAVIDE MELONI ITA-413
8 STEPHAN HECKER GER-864
2 AMAURY LASIMAN FRA-534
7 FLORENT PEGUILLOU FRA-1122
6 LIAM OREL SLO-11

Heat 13

# Name Sail
3 ALESSIO BOTTERI PER-20
2 DAMIEN CERVERA FRA-2298
1 THIEME JIMMY FRA-888
6 MARTIN MØLLER HOVDA NOR-41
5 MICHELE ANTOINE BECKER GER-277
7 ERWAN PRIOL FRA -1
4 PIERRE MACQUAERT FRA-945
8 JACOPO RENNA ITA-87

Heat 14

# Name Sail
1 DAMIEN ARNOUX FRA-848
2 BASILE JACQUIN FRA-498
8 BENOIT CERVERA FRA-1160
4 AMAURY LASIMAN FRA-534
6 MATHIS GUILLOU FRA-931
5 FRANCESCO SCAGLIOLA ITA-353
3 RDS ARON ETMON CUR-2
9 DANIEL LOUIS SLIJK ITA-364
7 PETER NORS DEN-431

Heat A

# Name Sail
3 THIEME JIMMY FRA-888
1 DAMIEN ARNOUX FRA-848
6 DAMIEN CERVERA FRA-2298
2 BASILE JACQUIN FRA-498
4 ALESSIO BOTTERI PER-20
5 ARON ETMON CUR-2
8 PIERRE MACQUAERT FRA-945
7 AMAURY LASIMAN FRA-534

Heat B

# Name Sail
6 MICHELE ANTOINE BECKER GER-277
3 FRANCESCO SCAGLIOLA ITA-353
1 MARTIN MØLLER HOVDA NOR-41
5 MATHIS GUILLOU FRA-931
7 ERWAN PRIOL FRA -1
4 PETER NORS DEN-431
8 JACOPO RENNA ITA-87
2 BENOIT CERVERA FRA-1160
9 DANIEL LOUIS SLIJK ITA-364

Heat C

# Name Sail
1 ENNIO DAL PONT NED-46
9 YANN BRANCATO FRA-673
6 JAKOB KOOIJ NED-99
2 DAVIDE MELONI ITA-413
5 TIM TURPIN FRA-8
15 RAULT REMY FRA-58
4 LIAM OREL SLO-11
3 TANGUY THOMAS FRA-339
13 MUEHLEMATTER DOMINIK SUI-198
8 LARS PAUSTIAN GER-1999
10 FLORENT PEGUILLOU FRA-1122
7 LUCAS MAZZONETTO FRA-882
14 MAXIME MERZOUK FRA-788
11 JULIEN POCKRANDT GER-18
12 STEPHAN HECKER GER-864

Heat D

# Name Sail
undefined DAVIDE FABBI ITA-30
undefined MALIK HOVELING ARU-31
undefined SAMUEL PITT SUI-298
undefined FRANCK VANDENBUSSCHE FRA-899
undefined PIERRE-LOUIS SCIARLI FRA-719
undefined CHERMETTE LUC FRA-839
undefined ENZO ESPOSITO FRA-809
undefined JAMES BATTYE GBR-48
undefined IAN BONHÔTE SUI-442
undefined LUCAS BANVOY FRA-64
undefined ALKIS VOVOS GRE-108
undefined MAXIM FRANCOIS FRA-697
undefined KAI PAUSTIAN GER-707
undefined THOMAS LANDAIS FRA-9494
undefined LARS POGGEMANN GER-730
undefined ATAKAN SÖNMEZ TUR-603
undefined LUKA MARTIN LICAN SLO-72
undefined RIGAUT LOUIS FRA-9
undefined COLIN DE SEROUX FRA-1811
undefined MAXIME FROMENTIN FRA-417
undefined HUGO MANTION FRA-1300
undefined LOÏC POILPOT FRA-150
undefined SIMON SOUSA PER-8