Home Elimination #5 Youths

Elimination #5 Youths

Elimination 5 Youths

Heat 1

# Name Sail
1 DAMIEN ARNOUX FRA-848
2 DAVIDE MELONI ITA-413
3 PIERRE MACQUAERT FRA-945
6 ERWAN PRIOL FRA -1
4 MALIK HOVELING ARU-31
5 STEPHAN HECKER GER-864
DNF COLIN DE SEROUX FRA-1811

Heat 2

# Name Sail
1 ALESSIO BOTTERI PER-20
4 MICHELE ANTOINE BECKER GER-277
2 PETER NORS DEN-431
3 FRANCK VANDENBUSSCHE FRA-899
DNF LUCAS BANVOY FRA-64
DNF MAXIME FROMENTIN FRA-417
5 DAVIDE FABBI ITA-30

Heat 3

# Name Sail
1 DAMIEN CERVERA FRA-2298
2 RAULT REMY FRA-58
4 JULIEN POCKRANDT GER-18
DNF CHERMETTE LUC FRA-839
5 MAXIME MERZOUK FRA-788
3 JACOPO RENNA ITA-87
DNF HUGO MANTION FRA-1300

Heat 4

# Name Sail
1 THIEME JIMMY FRA-888
5 JAKOB KOOIJ NED-99
2 AMAURY LASIMAN FRA-534
3 SIMON SOUSA PER-8
4 YANN BRANCATO FRA-673
6 SAMUEL PITT SUI-298
7 IAN BONHÔTE SUI-442

Heat 5

# Name Sail
1 MARTIN MØLLER HOVDA NOR-41
3 MATHIS GUILLOU FRA-931
2 TANGUY THOMAS FRA-339
5 MAXIM FRANCOIS FRA-697
DNF MUEHLEMATTER DOMINIK SUI-198
4 KAI PAUSTIAN GER-707
DNF LUKA MARTIN LICAN SLO-72

Heat 6

# Name Sail
3 FRANCESCO SCAGLIOLA ITA-353
4 DANIEL LOUIS SLIJK ITA-364
DNF PIERRE-LOUIS SCIARLI FRA-719
2 TIM TURPIN FRA-8
5 LARS PAUSTIAN GER-1999
1 JAMES BATTYE GBR-48
DNF ENZO ESPOSITO FRA-809

Heat 7

# Name Sail
OCS LIAM OREL SLO-11
1 BENOIT CERVERA FRA-1160
OCS LOÏC POILPOT FRA-150
7 RIGAUT LOUIS FRA-9
2 FLORENT PEGUILLOU FRA-1122
3 LUCAS MAZZONETTO FRA-882

Heat 8

# Name Sail
1 BASILE JACQUIN FRA-498
4 ALKIS VOVOS GRE-108
2 ENNIO DAL PONT NED-46
7 ATAKAN SÖNMEZ TUR-603
3 ARON ETMON CUR-2
5 THOMAS LANDAIS FRA-9494
6 LARS POGGEMANN GER-730

Heat 9

# Name Sail
1 DAMIEN ARNOUX FRA-848
2 ALESSIO BOTTERI PER-20
4 DAVIDE MELONI ITA-413
6 PETER NORS DEN-431
3 PIERRE MACQUAERT FRA-945
8 FRANCK VANDENBUSSCHE FRA-899
7 MALIK HOVELING ARU-31
5 MICHELE ANTOINE BECKER GER-277

Heat 10

# Name Sail
1 DAMIEN CERVERA FRA-2298
2 THIEME JIMMY FRA-888
8 RAULT REMY FRA-58
3 AMAURY LASIMAN FRA-534
6 JACOPO RENNA ITA-87
4 SIMON SOUSA PER-8
7 JULIEN POCKRANDT GER-18
5 YANN BRANCATO FRA-673

Heat 11

# Name Sail
OCS MARTIN MØLLER HOVDA NOR-41
4 JAMES BATTYE GBR-48
6 TANGUY THOMAS FRA-339
2 TIM TURPIN FRA-8
5 MATHIS GUILLOU FRA-931
3 FRANCESCO SCAGLIOLA ITA-353
OCS KAI PAUSTIAN GER-707
1 DANIEL LOUIS SLIJK ITA-364

Heat 12

# Name Sail
OCS BENOIT CERVERA FRA-1160
1 BASILE JACQUIN FRA-498
5 FLORENT PEGUILLOU FRA-1122
2 ENNIO DAL PONT NED-46
6 LUCAS MAZZONETTO FRA-882
4 ARON ETMON CUR-2
3 ALKIS VOVOS GRE-108

Heat 13

# Name Sail
5 DAMIEN ARNOUX FRA-848
3 DAMIEN CERVERA FRA-2298
2 ALESSIO BOTTERI PER-20
1 THIEME JIMMY FRA-888
6 PIERRE MACQUAERT FRA-945
7 AMAURY LASIMAN FRA-534
4 DAVIDE MELONI ITA-413
DNF SIMON SOUSA PER-8

Heat 14

# Name Sail
6 DANIEL LOUIS SLIJK ITA-364
1 BASILE JACQUIN FRA-498
7 TIM TURPIN FRA-8
BFD ENNIO DAL PONT NED-46
3 FRANCESCO SCAGLIOLA ITA-353
4 ALKIS VOVOS GRE-108
5 JAMES BATTYE GBR-48
2 ARON ETMON CUR-2

Heat A

# Name Sail
6 THIEME JIMMY FRA-888
2 BASILE JACQUIN FRA-498
1 ALESSIO BOTTERI PER-20
8 ARON ETMON CUR-2
3 DAMIEN CERVERA FRA-2298
4 FRANCESCO SCAGLIOLA ITA-353
5 DAVIDE MELONI ITA-413
7 ALKIS VOVOS GRE-108

Heat B

# Name Sail
4 MICHELE ANTOINE BECKER GER-277
10 YANN BRANCATO FRA-673
7 MATHIS GUILLOU FRA-931
12 FLORENT PEGUILLOU FRA-1122
6 PETER NORS DEN-431
9 JACOPO RENNA ITA-87
5 TANGUY THOMAS FRA-339
11 LUCAS MAZZONETTO FRA-882
  MALIK HOVELING ARU-31
8 JULIEN POCKRANDT GER-18
1 MARTIN MØLLER HOVDA NOR-41
  FRANCK VANDENBUSSCHE FRA-899
3 RAULT REMY FRA-58
DSQ KAI PAUSTIAN GER-707
2 BENOIT CERVERA FRA-1160

Heat C

# Name Sail
4 MICHELE ANTOINE BECKER GER-277
10 YANN BRANCATO FRA-673
7 MATHIS GUILLOU FRA-931
12 FLORENT PEGUILLOU FRA-1122
6 PETER NORS DEN-431
9 JACOPO RENNA ITA-87
5 TANGUY THOMAS FRA-339
11 LUCAS MAZZONETTO FRA-882
  MALIK HOVELING ARU-31
8 JULIEN POCKRANDT GER-18
1 MARTIN MØLLER HOVDA NOR-41
  FRANCK VANDENBUSSCHE FRA-899
3 RAULT REMY FRA-58
DSQ KAI PAUSTIAN GER-707
2 BENOIT CERVERA FRA-1160

Heat D

# Name Sail
undefined STEPHAN HECKER GER-864
undefined DAVIDE FABBI ITA-30
undefined MAXIME MERZOUK FRA-788
undefined JAKOB KOOIJ NED-99
undefined MAXIM FRANCOIS FRA-697
undefined LARS PAUSTIAN GER-1999
undefined LIAM OREL SLO-11
undefined THOMAS LANDAIS FRA-9494
undefined ERWAN PRIOL FRA -1
undefined LUCAS BANVOY FRA-64
undefined CHERMETTE LUC FRA-839
undefined SAMUEL PITT SUI-298
undefined MUEHLEMATTER DOMINIK SUI-198
undefined PIERRE-LOUIS SCIARLI FRA-719
undefined LOÏC POILPOT FRA-150
undefined LARS POGGEMANN GER-730
undefined COLIN DE SEROUX FRA-1811
undefined MAXIME FROMENTIN FRA-417
undefined HUGO MANTION FRA-1300
undefined IAN BONHÔTE SUI-442
undefined LUKA MARTIN LICAN SLO-72
undefined ENZO ESPOSITO FRA-809
undefined RIGAUT LOUIS FRA-9
undefined ATAKAN SÖNMEZ TUR-603
undefined undefined