Home Elimination #4 Youths

Elimination #4 Youths

Elimination 4 Youths [Top 4 Advancing]

Heat 1

# Name Sail
 OCS ARON ETMON CUR-2
 1 DAMIEN ARNOUX FRA-848
 5 LARS PAUSTIAN GER-1999
 6 MAXIME MERZOUK FRA-788
 3 DAVIDE MELONI ITA-413
 2 PETER NORS DEN-431
 4 TIM TURPIN FRA-8

Heat 2

# Name Sail
 1 THIEME JIMMY FRA-888
 4 RIGAUT LOUIS FRA-9
 2 RAULT REMY FRA-58
 3 JULIEN POCKRANDT GER-18
 7 MAXIME FROMENTIN FRA-417
 5 THOMAS LANDAIS FRA-9494
 6 LUCAS BANVOY FRA-64

Heat 3

# Name Sail
 2 BENOIT CERVERA FRA-1160
 1 DAMIEN CERVERA FRA-2298
 3 SIMON SOUSA PER-8
 7 FLORENT PEGUILLOU FRA-1122
 4 ATAKAN SÖNMEZ TUR-603
 5 KAI PAUSTIAN GER-707
 6 ENZO ESPOSITO FRA-809

Heat 4

# Name Sail
 1 ALESSIO BOTTERI PER-20
 3 PIERRE-LOUIS SCIARLI FRA-719
 2 TANGUY THOMAS FRA-339
 4 MATHIS GUILLOU FRA-931
 5 LUCAS MAZZONETTO FRA-882
 6 STEPHAN HECKER GER-864
 DNF COLIN DE SEROUX FRA-1811

Heat 5

# Name Sail
 1 MARTIN MØLLER HOVDA NOR-41
 2 MICHELE ANTOINE BECKER GER-277
 OCS JACOPO RENNA ITA-87
 3 MAXIM FRANCOIS FRA-697
 5 IAN BONHÔTE SUI-442
 OCS LARS POGGEMANN GER-730
 4 CHERMETTE LUC FRA-839

Heat 6

# Name Sail
 1 BASILE JACQUIN FRA-498
 3 JAKOB KOOIJ NED-99
 5 JAMES BATTYE GBR-48
 4 LOÏC POILPOT FRA-150
 6 MUEHLEMATTER DOMINIK SUI-198
 7 SAMUEL PITT SUI-298
 2 ERWAN PRIOL FRA -1

Heat 7

# Name Sail
 1 FRANCESCO SCAGLIOLA ITA-353
 3 ALKIS VOVOS GRE-108
 4 FRANCK VANDENBUSSCHE FRA-899
 5 DAVIDE FABBI ITA-30
 2 LIAM OREL SLO-11
 6 LUKA MARTIN LICAN SLO-72

Heat 8

# Name Sail
 3 ENNIO DAL PONT NED-46
 1 AMAURY LASIMAN FRA-534
 2 PIERRE MACQUAERT FRA-945
 4 DANIEL LOUIS SLIJK ITA-364
 5 YANN BRANCATO FRA-673
 7 HUGO MANTION FRA-1300
 6 MALIK HOVELING ARU-31

Heat 9

# Name Sail
1 DAMIEN ARNOUX FRA-848
2 THIEME JIMMY FRA-888
OCS PETER NORS DEN-431
3 RAULT REMY FRA-58
4 DAVIDE MELONI ITA-413
OCS JULIEN POCKRANDT GER-18
OCS TIM TURPIN FRA-8
5 RIGAUT LOUIS FRA-9

Heat 10

# Name Sail
1 DAMIEN CERVERA FRA-2298
4 ALESSIO BOTTERI PER-20
2 BENOIT CERVERA FRA-1160
5 TANGUY THOMAS FRA-339
8 SIMON SOUSA PER-8
6 PIERRE-LOUIS SCIARLI FRA-719
7 ATAKAN SÖNMEZ TUR-603
3 MATHIS GUILLOU FRA-931

Heat 11

# Name Sail
1 MARTIN MØLLER HOVDA NOR-41
2 BASILE JACQUIN FRA-498
4 MICHELE ANTOINE BECKER GER-277
5 ERWAN PRIOL FRA -1
OCS MAXIM FRANCOIS FRA-697
3 JAKOB KOOIJ NED-99
6 CHERMETTE LUC FRA-839
OCS LOÏC POILPOT FRA-150

Heat 12

# Name Sail
1 FRANCESCO SCAGLIOLA ITA-353
OCS AMAURY LASIMAN FRA-534
3 LIAM OREL SLO-11
5 PIERRE MACQUAERT FRA-945
2 ALKIS VOVOS GRE-108
OCS ENNIO DAL PONT NED-46
6 FRANCK VANDENBUSSCHE FRA-899
4 DANIEL LOUIS SLIJK ITA-364

Heat 13

# Name Sail
1 DAMIEN ARNOUX FRA-848
4 DAMIEN CERVERA FRA-2298
2 THIEME JIMMY FRA-888
5 BENOIT CERVERA FRA-1160
6 RAULT REMY FRA-58
7 MATHIS GUILLOU FRA-931
8 DAVIDE MELONI ITA-413
3 ALESSIO BOTTERI PER-20

Heat 14

# Name Sail
4 MARTIN MØLLER HOVDA NOR-41
3 FRANCESCO SCAGLIOLA ITA-353
1 BASILE JACQUIN FRA-498
6 ALKIS VOVOS GRE-108
5 JAKOB KOOIJ NED-99
2 LIAM OREL SLO-11
7 MICHELE ANTOINE BECKER GER-277
8 DANIEL LOUIS SLIJK ITA-364

Heat A

# Name Sail
6 DAMIEN ARNOUX FRA-848
1 BASILE JACQUIN FRA-498
2 THIEME JIMMY FRA-888
OCS LIAM OREL SLO-11
3 ALESSIO BOTTERI PER-20
4 FRANCESCO SCAGLIOLA ITA-353
7 DAMIEN CERVERA FRA-2298
5 MARTIN MØLLER HOVDA NOR-41

Heat B

# Name Sail
1 BENOIT CERVERA FRA-1160
7 JAKOB KOOIJ NED-99
2 RAULT REMY FRA-58
8 ALKIS VOVOS GRE-108
4 MATHIS GUILLOU FRA-931
6 MICHELE ANTOINE BECKER GER-277
3 DAVIDE MELONI ITA-413
5 DANIEL LOUIS SLIJK ITA-364

Heat C

# Name Sail
9 RIGAUT LOUIS FRA-9
5 TANGUY THOMAS FRA-339
11 ERWAN PRIOL FRA -1
6 PIERRE MACQUAERT FRA-945
13 TIM TURPIN FRA-8
4 PIERRE-LOUIS SCIARLI FRA-719
10 CHERMETTE LUC FRA-839
14 FRANCK VANDENBUSSCHE FRA-899
3 PETER NORS DEN-431
OCS ATAKAN SÖNMEZ TUR-603
8 LOÏC POILPOT FRA-150
1 ENNIO DAL PONT NED-46
7 JULIEN POCKRANDT GER-18
15 SIMON SOUSA PER-8
12 MAXIM FRANCOIS FRA-697
2 AMAURY LASIMAN FRA-534

Heat D

# Name Sail
4 LARS PAUSTIAN GER-1999
17 THOMAS LANDAIS FRA-9494
13 KAI PAUSTIAN GER-707
10 LUCAS MAZZONETTO FRA-882
19 IAN BONHÔTE SUI-442
14 JAMES BATTYE GBR-48
  DAVIDE FABBI ITA-30
2 YANN BRANCATO FRA-673
8 MAXIME MERZOUK FRA-788
3 LUCAS BANVOY FRA-64
  ENZO ESPOSITO FRA-809
12 STEPHAN HECKER GER-864
  LARS POGGEMANN GER-730
5 MUEHLEMATTER DOMINIK SUI-198
  LUKA MARTIN LICAN SLO-72
7 MALIK HOVELING ARU-31
1 ARON ETMON CUR-2
15 MAXIME FROMENTIN FRA-417
9 FLORENT PEGUILLOU FRA-1122
  COLIN DE SEROUX FRA-1811
11 JACOPO RENNA ITA-87
6 SAMUEL PITT SUI-298
  HUGO MANTION FRA-1300