Home Elimination #7 Masters

Elimination #7 Masters

Elimination 7 Masters

Heat 1

# Name Sail
1 LUDO JOSSIN ESP-12
3 THIEME ERIC FRA-808
4 XAVIER JOLY FRA-767
6 MASSIMILIANO BRUNETTI ITA-95
7 ANTON PERESADKO RUS-992
  JEAN-PHILIPPE GIAMBINO FRA-913
8 VLADIMIR FOMICHEV RUS-177
9 DOMINIQUE GAILLARD FRA-832
5 MARIANNE RAUTELIN FIN-13
2 PHILIP ADAMIDIS GRE-1
  UWE SÜLTER GER-633
  LEONID JUDIN SRB-01
undefined undefined  

Heat 2

# Name Sail
1 ANDREA ROSATI ITA-0
2 ZOIS THEOCHARIS GRE-100
3 PAWEL DITTRICH POL-381
7 | P THOMAS FRENER SUI-45
5 LAURENT GIOVANNELLI FRA-888
4 FRÉDÉRIC VERNHES FRA-885
8 THIERRY POSTEC FRA-604
9 MARCUS BECKER GER-2771
6 SYLVAIN MEYER FRA-990
  MIGUEL ANGEL RIOJA VARGES ESP-1110
  THIES PAUSTIAN GER-199
  JEREMIAS WAMSER GER-263

Heat 3

# Name Sail
2 DELEAU CHARLES FRA-7
1 LOIC LE GALLONS FRA-55
5 FABIEN COURTIADE FRA-70
7 GUILLAUME BAUDRIER FRA-559
3 ANTOINE HUET FRA-56
6 FREDERIC BRUCHE FRA-171
8 MARKUS WINTER GER-22
  TAYFUN ONUR TUR-1925
9 XAVIER BALDI ESP-192
4 HELGE WILKENS GER-63
  ROBERTO ACTIS ITA-22
  FABRIZIO AMAROTTO ITA-69

Heat 4

# Name Sail
1 MARCO BEGALLI ITA-415
2 GIEDRIUS LIUTKUS LTU-11
5 PIETER ELIENS NED-538
4 GILLES RABETAUD FRA-22
5 | RDG COLLIN XAVIER FRA-157
6 VAGN JAKOBSEN DEN-25
3 PHILIPP MÜLLER GER-100
8 DOMINIQUE MONTAGGIONI FRA-821
7 MAX SJOSTROM FIN-164
  METİN OSMANOGLU TUR-37
  VASILEIOS KRETSIS GRE-6

Heat 5

# Name Sail
3 LUDO JOSSIN ESP-12
1 ANDREA ROSATI ITA-0
7 PHILIP ADAMIDIS GRE-1
9 ZOIS THEOCHARIS GRE-100
2 THIEME ERIC FRA-808
4 PAWEL DITTRICH POL-381
5 XAVIER JOLY FRA-767
8 FRÉDÉRIC VERNHES FRA-885
6 MARIANNE RAUTELIN FIN-13
10 | RDG LAURENT GIOVANNELLI FRA-888

Heat 6

# Name Sail
2 LOIC LE GALLONS FRA-55
1 MARCO BEGALLI ITA-415
6 DELEAU CHARLES FRA-7
10 GIEDRIUS LIUTKUS LTU-11
5 ANTOINE HUET FRA-56
11 PHILIPP MÜLLER GER-100
4 HELGE WILKENS GER-63
7 GILLES RABETAUD FRA-22
3 FABIEN COURTIADE FRA-70
9 PIETER ELIENS NED-538
8 COLLIN XAVIER FRA-157

Heat A

# Name Sail
1 ANDREA ROSATI ITA-0
3 MARCO BEGALLI ITA-415
4 THIEME ERIC FRA-808
11 LOIC LE GALLONS FRA-55
2 LUDO JOSSIN ESP-12
7 FABIEN COURTIADE FRA-70
10 PAWEL DITTRICH POL-381
9 HELGE WILKENS GER-63
5 XAVIER JOLY FRA-767
8 ANTOINE HUET FRA-56
6 LAURENT GIOVANNELLI FRA-888

Heat B

# Name Sail
5 MARIANNE RAUTELIN FIN-13
1 DELEAU CHARLES FRA-7
  PHILIP ADAMIDIS GRE-1
2 GILLES RABETAUD FRA-22
3 FRÉDÉRIC VERNHES FRA-885
6 COLLIN XAVIER FRA-157
  ZOIS THEOCHARIS GRE-100
  PIETER ELIENS NED-538
4 GIEDRIUS LIUTKUS LTU-11
7 PHILIPP MÜLLER GER-100

Heat C

# Name Sail
  MASSIMILIANO BRUNETTI ITA-95
5 SYLVAIN MEYER FRA-990
1 FREDERIC BRUCHE FRA-171
6 VAGN JAKOBSEN DEN-25
9 ANTON PERESADKO RUS-992
13 THOMAS FRENER SUI-45
2 GUILLAUME BAUDRIER FRA-559
10 MAX SJOSTROM FIN-164
4 VLADIMIR FOMICHEV RUS-177
8 THIERRY POSTEC FRA-604
3 MARKUS WINTER GER-22
11 DOMINIQUE MONTAGGIONI FRA-821
12 DOMINIQUE GAILLARD FRA-832
  MARCUS BECKER GER-2771
7 XAVIER BALDI ESP-192
  JEAN-PHILIPPE GIAMBINO FRA-913
  MIGUEL ANGEL RIOJA VARGES ESP-1110
  TAYFUN ONUR TUR-1925
  METİN OSMANOGLU TUR-37
  UWE SÜLTER GER-633
  THIES PAUSTIAN GER-199
  ROBERTO ACTIS ITA-22
  VASILEIOS KRETSIS GRE-6
  LEONID JUDIN SRB-01
  JEREMIAS WAMSER GER-263
  FABRIZIO AMAROTTO ITA-69