Home Elimination #6 Masters

Elimination #6 Masters

Elimination 6 Masters

Heat 1

# Name Sail
2 LUDO JOSSIN ESP-12
4 PIETER ELIENS NED-538
1 THIEME ERIC FRA-808
5 THOMAS FRENER SUI-45
3 MASSIMILIANO BRUNETTI ITA-95
8 FRÉDÉRIC VERNHES FRA-885
9 MARKUS WINTER GER-22
7 SYLVAIN MEYER FRA-990
6 MARIANNE RAUTELIN FIN-13
10 JEREMIAS WAMSER GER-263
  METİN OSMANOGLU TUR-37
  ROBERTO ACTIS ITA-22

Heat 2

# Name Sail
2 ANDREA ROSATI ITA-0
BDF HELGE WILKENS GER-63
4 DELEAU CHARLES FRA-7
1 ANTOINE HUET FRA-56
3 XAVIER JOLY FRA-767
5 COLLIN XAVIER FRA-157
  TAYFUN ONUR TUR-1925
8 MARCUS BECKER GER-2771
6 PHILIPP MÜLLER GER-100
7 VAGN JAKOBSEN DEN-25
10 VASILEIOS KRETSIS GRE-6
  FABRIZIO AMAROTTO ITA-69

Heat 3

# Name Sail
10 ZOIS THEOCHARIS GRE-100
4 FABIEN COURTIADE FRA-70
3 LOIC LE GALLONS FRA-55
5 PAWEL DITTRICH POL-381
2 LAURENT GIOVANNELLI FRA-888
BDF FREDERIC BRUCHE FRA-171
7 XAVIER BALDI ESP-192
6 DOMINIQUE GAILLARD FRA-832
8 MAX SJOSTROM FIN-164
  MIGUEL ANGEL RIOJA VARGES ESP-1110
  THIES PAUSTIAN GER-199
  LEONID JUDIN SRB-01

Heat 4

# Name Sail
2 MARCO BEGALLI ITA-415
  PHILIP ADAMIDIS GRE-1
5 GIEDRIUS LIUTKUS LTU-11
3 GUILLAUME BAUDRIER FRA-559
7 THIERRY POSTEC FRA-604
6 JEAN-PHILIPPE GIAMBINO FRA-913
4 ANTON PERESADKO RUS-992
8 VLADIMIR FOMICHEV RUS-177
  DOMINIQUE MONTAGGIONI FRA-821
  UWE SÜLTER GER-633
1 GILLES RABETAUD FRA-22

Heat 5

# Name Sail
3 THIEME ERIC FRA-808
6 ANTOINE HUET FRA-56
1 LUDO JOSSIN ESP-12
2 ANDREA ROSATI ITA-0
12 MASSIMILIANO BRUNETTI ITA-95
7 XAVIER JOLY FRA-767
4 PIETER ELIENS NED-538
5 DELEAU CHARLES FRA-7
8 THOMAS FRENER SUI-45
11 COLLIN XAVIER FRA-157
  MARIANNE RAUTELIN FIN-13
  PHILIPP MÜLLER GER-100

Heat 6

# Name Sail
2 ZOIS THEOCHARIS GRE-100
6 GILLES RABETAUD FRA-22
8 LAURENT GIOVANNELLI FRA-888
1 MARCO BEGALLI ITA-415
3 LOIC LE GALLONS FRA-55
9 GUILLAUME BAUDRIER FRA-559
7 FABIEN COURTIADE FRA-70
10 ANTON PERESADKO RUS-992
4 PAWEL DITTRICH POL-381
5 GIEDRIUS LIUTKUS LTU-11
  DOMINIQUE GAILLARD FRA-832
  JEAN-PHILIPPE GIAMBINO FRA-913

Heat A

# Name Sail
3 LUDO JOSSIN ESP-12
1 MARCO BEGALLI ITA-415
2 ANDREA ROSATI ITA-0
7 ZOIS THEOCHARIS GRE-100
6 THIEME ERIC FRA-808
5 LOIC LE GALLONS FRA-55
  PIETER ELIENS NED-538
  PAWEL DITTRICH POL-381
4 DELEAU CHARLES FRA-7
8 GIEDRIUS LIUTKUS LTU-11
  ANTOINE HUET FRA-56

Heat B

# Name Sail
1 XAVIER JOLY FRA-767
2 FABIEN COURTIADE FRA-70
5 THOMAS FRENER SUI-45
8 LAURENT GIOVANNELLI FRA-888
3 GUILLAUME BAUDRIER FRA-559
  ANTON PERESADKO RUS-992
7 COLLIN XAVIER FRA-157
  DOMINIQUE GAILLARD FRA-832
4 MASSIMILIANO BRUNETTI ITA-95
  JEAN-PHILIPPE GIAMBINO FRA-913

Heat C

# Name Sail
14 SYLVAIN MEYER FRA-990
4 VAGN JAKOBSEN DEN-25
  XAVIER BALDI ESP-192
6 THIERRY POSTEC FRA-604
3 FRÉDÉRIC VERNHES FRA-885
11 p MARCUS BECKER GER-2771
13 MAX SJOSTROM FIN-164
7 VLADIMIR FOMICHEV RUS-177
8 MARKUS WINTER GER-22
9 TAYFUN ONUR TUR-1925
  MIGUEL ANGEL RIOJA VARGES ESP-1110
  UWE SÜLTER GER-633
15 JEREMIAS WAMSER GER-263
  VASILEIOS KRETSIS GRE-6
5 ZOIS THEOCHARIS GRE-100
12 DOMINIQUE MONTAGGIONI FRA-821
  METİN OSMANOGLU TUR-37
  FABRIZIO AMAROTTO ITA-69
  LEONID JUDIN SRB-01
DSQ |P MARIANNE RAUTELIN Fin-13
  HELGE WILKENS GER-63
1 FREDERIC BRUCHE FRA-171
  PHILIP ADAMIDIS GRE-1
10 DOMINIQUE GAILLARD FRA-832
2 JEAN-PHILIPPE GIAMBINO FRA-913