Home Elimination # 4 Masters

Elimination # 4 Masters

Elimination 4 Masters

Heat 1

# Name Sail
1 XAVIER JOLY FRA-767
2 THIEME ERIC FRA-808
4 THOMAS FRENER SUI-45
5 SYLVAIN MEYER FRA-990
3 LAURENT GIOVANNELLI FRA-888
6 UWE SÜLTER GER-633

Heat 2

# Name Sail
1 DELEAU CHARLES FRA-7
2 GUILLAUME BAUDRIER FRA-559
3 JEAN-PHILIPPE GIAMBINO FRA-913
4 FRÉDÉRIC VERNHES FRA-885
5 FABRIZIO AMAROTTO ITA-69
6 ROBERTO ACTIS ITA-22

Heat 3

# Name Sail
1 ZOIS THEOCHARIS GRE-100
2 PAWEL DITTRICH POL-381
3 MARKUS WINTER GER-22
4 VLADIMIR FOMICHEV RUS-177
5 MARCUS BECKER GER-2771
6 MAX SJOSTROM FIN-164

Heat 4

# Name Sail
4 LUDO JOSSIN ESP-12
3 GIEDRIUS LIUTKUS LTU-11
1 FREDERIC BRUCHE FRA-171
5 XAVIER BALDI ESP-192
2 PHILIPP MÜLLER GER-100
6 THIES PAUSTIAN GER-199

Heat 5

# Name Sail
2 LOIC LE GALLONS FRA-55
3 ANTOINE HUET FRA-56
1 PHILIP ADAMIDIS GRE-1
5 VAGN JAKOBSEN DEN-25
6 DOMINIQUE GAILLARD FRA-832
4 MASSIMILIANO BRUNETTI ITA-95

Heat 6

# Name Sail
1 MARCO BEGALLI ITA-415
2 GILLES RABETAUD FRA-22
4 COLLIN XAVIER FRA-157
3 TAYFUN ONUR TUR-1925
5 LEONID JUDIN SRB-01
6 DOMINIQUE MONTAGGIONI FRA-821

Heat 7

# Name Sail
1 HELGE WILKENS GER-63
2 FABIEN COURTIADE FRA-70
3 THIERRY POSTEC FRA-604
4 MARIANNE RAUTELIN FIN-13
5 ANTON PERESADKO RUS-992
6 JEREMIAS WAMSER GER-263

Heat 8

# Name Sail
1 ANDREA ROSATI ITA-0
2 PIETER ELIENS NED-538
5 VASILEIOS KRETSIS GRE-6
4 MIGUEL ANGEL RIOJA VARGES ESP-1110
3 METİN OSMANOGLU TUR-37

Heat 9

# Name Sail
5 XAVIER JOLY FRA-767
2 DELEAU CHARLES FRA-7
1 THIEME ERIC FRA-808
6 GUILLAUME BAUDRIER FRA-559
3 LAURENT GIOVANNELLI FRA-888
7 JEAN-PHILIPPE GIAMBINO FRA-913
4 THOMAS FRENER SUI-45
8 FRÉDÉRIC VERNHES FRA-885

Heat 10

# Name Sail
2 ZOIS THEOCHARIS GRE-100
5 FREDERIC BRUCHE FRA-171
3 PAWEL DITTRICH POL-381
DNF PHILIPP MÜLLER GER-100
7 MARKUS WINTER GER-22
1 GIEDRIUS LIUTKUS LTU-11
6 VLADIMIR FOMICHEV RUS-177
4 LUDO JOSSIN ESP-12

Heat 11

# Name Sail
4 PHILIP ADAMIDIS GRE-1
3 MARCO BEGALLI ITA-415
2 LOIC LE GALLONS FRA-55
1 GILLES RABETAUD FRA-22
6 ANTOINE HUET FRA-56
DNF TAYFUN ONUR TUR-1925
7 MASSIMILIANO BRUNETTI ITA-95
5 COLLIN XAVIER FRA-157

Heat 12

# Name Sail
2 HELGE WILKENS GER-63
1 ANDREA ROSATI ITA-0
4 FABIEN COURTIADE FRA-70
3 PIETER ELIENS NED-538
6 THIERRY POSTEC FRA-604
DNF METİN OSMANOGLU TUR-37
5 MARIANNE RAUTELIN FIN-13
7 MIGUEL ANGEL RIOJA VARGES ESP-1110

Heat 13

# Name Sail
DNF THIEME ERIC FRA-808
3 GIEDRIUS LIUTKUS LTU-11
6 DELEAU CHARLES FRA-7
2 ZOIS THEOCHARIS GRE-100
5 LAURENT GIOVANNELLI FRA-888
4 PAWEL DITTRICH POL-381
DNF THOMAS FRENER SUI-45
1 LUDO JOSSIN ESP-12

Heat 14

# Name Sail
8 GILLES RABETAUD FRA-22
1 ANDREA ROSATI ITA-0
6 LOIC LE GALLONS FRA-55
2 HELGE WILKENS GER-63
5 MARCO BEGALLI ITA-415
4 PIETER ELIENS NED-538
3 PHILIP ADAMIDIS GRE-1
7 FABIEN COURTIADE FRA-70

Heat A

# Name Sail
2 LUDO JOSSIN ESP-12
1 ANDREA ROSATI ITA-0
5 ZOIS THEOCHARIS GRE-100
4 HELGE WILKENS GER-63
7 GIEDRIUS LIUTKUS LTU-11
6 PHILIP ADAMIDIS GRE-1
3 PAWEL DITTRICH POL-381
DNF PIETER ELIENS NED-538

Heat B

# Name Sail
6 LAURENT GIOVANNELLI FRA-888
2 MARCO BEGALLI ITA-415
4 DELEAU CHARLES FRA-7
1 LOIC LE GALLONS FRA-55
3 THOMAS FRENER SUI-45
7 FABIEN COURTIADE FRA-70
5 THIEME ERIC FRA-808
DNF GILLES RABETAUD FRA-22

Heat C

# Name Sail
3 XAVIER JOLY FRA-767
1 FREDERIC BRUCHE FRA-171
BFD COLLIN XAVIER FRA-157
6 MARIANNE RAUTELIN FIN-13
7 GUILLAUME BAUDRIER FRA-559
8 VLADIMIR FOMICHEV RUS-177
DNF ANTOINE HUET FRA-56
5 THIERRY POSTEC FRA-604
4 JEAN-PHILIPPE GIAMBINO FRA-913
BDF MARKUS WINTER GER-22
BDF MASSIMILIANO BRUNETTI ITA-95
9 MIGUEL ANGEL RIOJA VARGES ESP-1110
BDF FRÉDÉRIC VERNHES FRA-885
3 PHILIPP MÜLLER GER-100
BDF TAYFUN ONUR TUR-1925
BDF METİN OSMANOGLU TUR-37

Heat D

# Name Sail
  SYLVAIN MEYER FRA-990
  FABRIZIO AMAROTTO ITA-69
6 MARCUS BECKER GER-2771
7 XAVIER BALDI ESP-192
1 VAGN JAKOBSEN DEN-25
  LEONID JUDIN SRB-01
  ANTON PERESADKO RUS-992
  VASILEIOS KRETSIS GRE-6
4 UWE SÜLTER GER-633
  ROBERTO ACTIS ITA-22
2 MAX SJOSTROM FIN-164
  THIES PAUSTIAN GER-199
3 DOMINIQUE GAILLARD FRA-832
  DOMINIQUE MONTAGGIONI FRA-821
5 JEREMIAS WAMSER GER-263