Home Elimination #8 Juniors

Elimination #8 Juniors

Elimination 8 Juniors

Heat 1

# Name Sail
5 GUILLAUME BUQUET FRA-300
2 MELVIN VAN DER LINDE ARU-60
3 JIM VAN SOMEREN NED-600
4 NASCIMO FOURNIER FRA-93
6 ARMAND GENEVOIS FRA-1111
  ANTOINE VIMARD FRA-240
10 MATHIEU CARRIERE FRA-1016
7 MATTÉO BOURGEOIS FRA-1173
8 BASTIEN HUISSOUD SUI-202
9 BREUZIN NEL FRA-1069
1 LOLAS HEUZE FRA-1112

Heat 2

# Name Sail
3 MATHIS DINANE FRA-672
2 NATHAN WESTERA ARU-8
1 NATHAN DOOM FRA-1508
4 SIMON NORS DEN-43
5 HUGO BAILLEUL FRA-1418
10 DELERUE VICTOR FRA-975
7 PIERBONI LUCAS FRA-633
8 |P LOUIS THEUNIS FRA-817
  JULIEN MANGEL FRA-2224
6 ANTOINE VIMARD FRA-240
  MELVYN TOUJAS FRA-1903

Heat 3

# Name Sail
3 ALI MAGA TUR-778
2 BENOÎT MERCEUR FRA-1159
1 JULES LOHAN FRA-1052
4 MACEO DESPRES FRA-413
5 GODON WILLIAM FRA-502
7 TANGUY CLEMENT FRA-286
6 MICHAŁ POLAK POL-42
8 BASTIEN GROUEIX FRA-684
9 MALO GUIVARC’H FRA-19
10 CONSTANTIN CHENEA FRA-4711
  ANTOINE TAVAN FRA-4114

Heat 4

# Name Sail
1 JONAS THYME DEN-171
4 JULES BAYER FRA-872
2 LOSTAU KYLLIAN FRA-895
8 NICOLAS IMAN FRA-37
5 FOVEAU MATTHIS FRA-1241
3 MELVYN TOUJAS FRA-1903
7 LUCAS SHAUB FRA-865
9 ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ MUÑOZ ESP-911
  MATTEO FURRER SUI-258
  ARTHUR HAZERA FRA-307
6 DELERUE VICTOR FRA-975

Heat 5

# Name Sail
5 LOLAS HEUZE FRA-1112
1 NATHAN DOOM FRA-1508
3 MELVIN VAN DER LINDE ARU-60
2 NATHAN WESTERA ARU-8
6 JIM VAN SOMEREN NED-600
  MATHIS DINANE FRA-672
4 NASCIMO FOURNIER FRA-93
  SIMON NORS DEN-43
7 GUILLAUME BUQUET FRA-300
8 HUGO BAILLEUL FRA-1418

Heat 6

# Name Sail
3 JULES LOHAN FRA-1052
5 JONAS THYME DEN-171
6 BENOÎT MERCEUR FRA-1159
4 LOSTAU KYLLIAN FRA-895
1 ALI MAGA TUR-778
7 MELVYN TOUJAS FRA-1903
2 MACEO DESPRES FRA-413
  JULES BAYER FRA-872
9 GODON WILLIAM FRA-502
8 FOVEAU MATTHIS FRA-1241
  LUCAS SHAUB FRA-865

Heat A

# Name Sail
1 NATHAN DOOM FRA-1508
7 ALI MAGA TUR-778
2 NATHAN WESTERA ARU-8
4 MACEO DESPRES FRA-413
6 MELVIN VAN DER LINDE ARU-60
10 JULES LOHAN FRA-1052
5 NASCIMO FOURNIER FRA-93
8 LOSTAU KYLLIAN FRA-895
9 LOLAS HEUZE FRA-1112
3 JONAS THYME DEN-171

Heat B

# Name Sail
1 JIM VAN SOMEREN NED-600
5 BENOÎT MERCEUR FRA-1159
3 GUILLAUME BUQUET FRA-300
7 MELVYN TOUJAS FRA-1903
6 HUGO BAILLEUL FRA-1418
8 FOVEAU MATTHIS FRA-1241
1 MATHIS DINANE FRA-672
2 GODON WILLIAM FRA-502
4 SIMON NORS DEN-43
  JULES BAYER FRA-872
  LUCAS SHAUB FRA-865

Heat C

# Name Sail
1 ARMAND GENEVOIS FRA-1111
  ANTOINE VIMARD FRA-240
3 MICHAŁ POLAK POL-42
8 DELERUE VICTOR FRA-975
4 MATTÉO BOURGEOIS FRA-1173
5 PIERBONI LUCAS FRA-633
  TANGUY CLEMENT FRA-286
  LUCAS SHAUB FRA-865
10 BASTIEN HUISSOUD SUI-202
6 LOUIS THEUNIS FRA-817
  BASTIEN GROUEIX FRA-684
2 NICOLAS IMAN FRA-37
9 BREUZIN NEL FRA-1069
undefined   FRA-856
12 MALO GUIVARC’H FRA-19
7 ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ MUÑOZ ESP-911
11 MATHIEU CARRIERE FRA-1016
  DELERUE VICTOR FRA-975
  CONSTANTIN CHENEA FRA-4711
13 MATTEO FURRER SUI-258
  ANTOINE VIMARD FRA-240
  JULIEN MANGEL FRA-2224
  ANTOINE TAVAN FRA-4114
  ARTHUR HAZERA FRA-307
  MELVYN TOUJAS FRA-1903