Home Elimination #7 Juniors

Elimination #7 Juniors

Elimination 7 Juniors

Heat 1

# Name Sail
2 MELVIN VAN DER LINDE ARU-60
P LOLAS HEUZE FRA-1112
1 JONAS THYME DEN-171
3 SIMON NORS DEN-43
7 LUCAS SHAUB FRA-865
4 LOSTAU KYLLIAN FRA-895
6 TANGUY CLEMENT FRA-286
5 FOVEAU MATTHIS FRA-1241
8 BASTIEN GROUEIX FRA-684
9 MATTEO FURRER SUI-258

Heat 2

# Name Sail
2 JULES LOHAN FRA-1052
3 JULES BAYER FRA-872
1 BENOÎT MERCEUR FRA-1159
6 ANTOINE VIMARD FRA-240
4 NICOLAS IMAN FRA-37
5 HUGO BAILLEUL FRA-1418
10 BREUZIN NEL FRA-1069
8 MATTÉO BOURGEOIS FRA-1173
7 PIERBONI LUCAS FRA-633
9 JULIEN MANGEL FRA-2224
  STEEVE-MARLEY ALSOUNA FRA-1076

Heat 3

# Name Sail
2 MATHIS DINANE FRA-672
3 NATHAN WESTERA ARU-8
1 JIM VAN SOMEREN NED-600
4 MACEO DESPRES FRA-413
7 MATHIEU CARRIERE FRA-1016
5 ARMAND GENEVOIS FRA-1111
6 DELERUE VICTOR FRA-975
8 LOUIS THEUNIS FRA-817
10 CONSTANTIN CHENEA FRA-4711
9 BASTIEN HUISSOUD SUI-202

Heat 4

# Name Sail
1 NATHAN DOOM FRA-1508
3 GUILLAUME BUQUET FRA-300
2 GODON WILLIAM FRA-502
6 MELVYN TOUJAS FRA-1903
4 NASCIMO FOURNIER FRA-93
5 ALI MAGA TUR-778
7 MICHAŁ POLAK POL-42
8 ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ MUÑOZ ESP-911
9 MALO GUIVARC’H FRA-19
  ARTHUR HAZERA FRA-307
  ANTOINE TAVAN FRA-4114

Heat 5

# Name Sail
3 JONAS THYME DEN-171
2 BENOÎT MERCEUR FRA-1159
4 MELVIN VAN DER LINDE ARU-60
8 JULES LOHAN FRA-1052
7 SIMON NORS DEN-43
5 JULES BAYER FRA-872
1 LOSTAU KYLLIAN FRA-895
6 NICOLAS IMAN FRA-37
10 FOVEAU MATTHIS FRA-1241
9 HUGO BAILLEUL FRA-1418

Heat 6

# Name Sail
8 | P JIM VAN SOMEREN NED-600
2 NATHAN DOOM FRA-1508
3 MATHIS DINANE FRA-672
9 GODON WILLIAM FRA-502
1 NATHAN WESTERA ARU-8
4 GUILLAUME BUQUET FRA-300
7 | P MACEO DESPRES FRA-413
6 NASCIMO FOURNIER FRA-93
10 ARMAND GENEVOIS FRA-1111
5 ALI MAGA TUR-778

Heat A

# Name Sail
9 LOSTAU KYLLIAN FRA-895
7 NATHAN WESTERA ARU-8
5 BENOÎT MERCEUR FRA-1159
10 NATHAN DOOM FRA-1508
1 JONAS THYME DEN-171
2 MATHIS DINANE FRA-672
6 MELVIN VAN DER LINDE ARU-60
3 GUILLAUME BUQUET FRA-300
8 JULES BAYER FRA-872
4 ALI MAGA TUR-778

Heat B

# Name Sail
5 SIMON NORS DEN-43
3 MACEO DESPRES FRA-413
2 JULES LOHAN FRA-1052
1 JIM VAN SOMEREN NED-600
8 HUGO BAILLEUL FRA-1418
  GODON WILLIAM FRA-502
7 FOVEAU MATTHIS FRA-1241
9 ARMAND GENEVOIS FRA-1111
6 NICOLAS IMAN FRA-37
4 NASCIMO FOURNIER FRA-93

Heat C

# Name Sail
4 LUCAS SHAUB FRA-865
6 PIERBONI LUCAS FRA-633
bdf MATHIEU CARRIERE FRA-1016
7 MICHAŁ POLAK POL-42
12 BASTIEN GROUEIX FRA-684
13 MATTÉO BOURGEOIS FRA-1173
10 LOUIS THEUNIS FRA-817
11 ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ MUÑOZ ESP-911
14 JULIEN MANGEL FRA-2224
15 BASTIEN HUISSOUD SUI-202
bfd MALO GUIVARC’H FRA-19
1 LOLAS HEUZE FRA-1112
9 BREUZIN NEL FRA-1069
16 CONSTANTIN CHENEA FRA-4711
  ARTHUR HAZERA FRA-307
3 ANTOINE VIMARD FRA-240
  STEEVE-MARLEY ALSOUNA FRA-1076
2 MELVYN TOUJAS FRA-1903
  ANTOINE TAVAN FRA-4114