Home Elimination #5 Juniors

Elimination #5 Juniors

Elimination 5 Juniors

Heat 1

# Name Sail
2 MELVIN VAN DER LINDE ARU-60
3 BENOÎT MERCEUR FRA-1159
1 LOSTAU KYLLIAN FRA-895
4 MATHIS DINANE FRA-672
OCS NICOLAS IMAN FRA-37
5 SIMON NORS DEN-43
OCS ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ MUÑOZ ESP-911
6 MATTÉO BOURGEOIS FRA-1173
7 BASTIEN GROUEIX FRA-684
DNF MALO GUIVARC’H FRA-19

Heat 2

# Name Sail
2 NATHAN DOOM FRA-1508
3 LOLAS HEUZE FRA-1112
1 JULES LOHAN FRA-1052
4 JULES BAYER FRA-872
6 FOVEAU MATTHIS FRA-1241
10 ANTOINE VIMARD FRA-240
5 HUGO BAILLEUL FRA-1418
7 LOUIS THEUNIS FRA-817
8 BASTIEN HUISSOUD SUI-202
9 BREUZIN NEL FRA-1069
DNF STEEVE-MARLEY ALSOUNA FRA-1076

Heat 3

# Name Sail
1 JIM VAN SOMEREN NED-600
3 GODON WILLIAM FRA-502
OCS MACEO DESPRES FRA-413
OCS ARMAND GENEVOIS FRA-1111
2 GUILLAUME BUQUET FRA-300
OCS MELVYN TOUJAS FRA-1903
OCS TANGUY CLEMENT FRA-286
OCS JULIEN MANGEL FRA-2224
5 CONSTANTIN CHENEA FRA-4711
4 ARTHUR HAZERA FRA-307

Heat 4

# Name Sail
2 NATHAN WESTERA ARU-8
1 JONAS THYME DEN-171
3 ALI MAGA TUR-778
5 NASCIMO FOURNIER FRA-93
4 MICHAŁ POLAK POL-42
6 LUCAS SHAUB FRA-865
8 DELERUE VICTOR FRA-975
7 MATHIEU CARRIERE FRA-1016
DNF PIERBONI LUCAS FRA-633
DNF ANTOINE TAVAN FRA-4114
DNF MATTEO FURRER SUI-258

Heat 5

# Name Sail
7 LOSTAU KYLLIAN FRA-895
3 JULES LOHAN FRA-1052
5 MELVIN VAN DER LINDE ARU-60
1 NATHAN DOOM FRA-1508
6 BENOÎT MERCEUR FRA-1159
4 LOLAS HEUZE FRA-1112
OCS MATHIS DINANE FRA-672
2 JULES BAYER FRA-872
8 SIMON NORS DEN-43
9 HUGO BAILLEUL FRA-1418

Heat 6

# Name Sail
3 JIM VAN SOMEREN NED-600
5 JONAS THYME DEN-171
4 GUILLAUME BUQUET FRA-300
1 NATHAN WESTERA ARU-8
7 GODON WILLIAM FRA-502
2 ALI MAGA TUR-778
OCS ARTHUR HAZERA FRA-307
8 MICHAŁ POLAK POL-42
9 CONSTANTIN CHENEA FRA-4711
6 NASCIMO FOURNIER FRA-93

Heat A

# Name Sail
1 NATHAN DOOM FRA-1508
10 NATHAN WESTERA ARU-8
6 JULES BAYER FRA-872
7 ALI MAGA TUR-778
3 JULES LOHAN FRA-1052
5 JIM VAN SOMEREN NED-600
2 LOLAS HEUZE FRA-1112
9 GUILLAUME BUQUET FRA-300
8 MELVIN VAN DER LINDE ARU-60
4 JONAS THYME DEN-171

Heat B

# Name Sail
2 BENOÎT MERCEUR FRA-1159
4 NASCIMO FOURNIER FRA-93
3 LOSTAU KYLLIAN FRA-895
7 GODON WILLIAM FRA-502
5 SIMON NORS DEN-43
8 MICHAŁ POLAK POL-42
6 HUGO BAILLEUL FRA-1418
9 CONSTANTIN CHENEA FRA-4711
1 MATHIS DINANE FRA-672
10 ARTHUR HAZERA FRA-307

Heat C

# Name Sail
9 MATTÉO BOURGEOIS FRA-1173
2 FOVEAU MATTHIS FRA-1241
    #N/B
  LUCAS SHAUB FRA-865
10 BASTIEN GROUEIX FRA-684
1 LOUIS THEUNIS FRA-817
  JULIEN MANGEL FRA-2224
4 | P MATHIEU CARRIERE FRA-1016
8 ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ MUÑOZ ESP-911
12 BASTIEN HUISSOUD SUI-202
OCS TANGUY CLEMENT FRA-286
3 DELERUE VICTOR FRA-975
6 NICOLAS IMAN FRA-37
13 BREUZIN NEL FRA-1069
14 MELVYN TOUJAS FRA-1903
7 PIERBONI LUCAS FRA-633
11 MALO GUIVARC’H FRA-19
5 ANTOINE VIMARD FRA-240
  ARMAND GENEVOIS FRA-1111
  ANTOINE TAVAN FRA-4114
  STEEVE-MARLEY ALSOUNA FRA-1076
  MACEO DESPRES FRA-413
15 MATTEO FURRER SUI-258