Home Elimination #4 Juniors

Elimination #4 Juniors

Elimination 4 Juniors [Top 5 Advancing]

Heat 1

# Name Sail
1 NATHAN WESTERA ARU-8
3 LOSTAU KYLLIAN FRA-895
4 JULES BAYER FRA-872
5 MACEO DESPRES FRA-413
2 ALI MAGA TUR-778
7 PIERBONI LUCAS FRA-633
9 JULIEN MANGEL FRA-2224
8 ARTHUR HAZERA FRA-307
10 MALO GUIVARC’H FRA-19
6 LUCAS SHAUB FRA-865
undefined undefined  

Heat 2

# Name Sail
2 JULES LOHAN FRA-1052
3 JIM VAN SOMEREN NED-600
4 MELVIN VAN DER LINDE ARU-60
6 MELVYN TOUJAS FRA-1903
1 MATHIS DINANE FRA-672
8 CONSTANTIN CHENEA FRA-4711
5 MICHAŁ POLAK POL-42
7 LOUIS THEUNIS FRA-817
9 BASTIEN GROUEIX FRA-684
11 STEEVE-MARLEY ALSOUNA FRA-1076
10 ANTOINE TAVAN FRA-4114

Heat 3

# Name Sail
1 LOLAS HEUZE FRA-1112
4 JONAS THYME DEN-171
3 GODON WILLIAM FRA-502
8 ANTOINE VIMARD FRA-240
9 MATHIEU CARRIERE FRA-1016
2 GUILLAUME BUQUET FRA-300
5 NASCIMO FOURNIER FRA-93
7 TANGUY CLEMENT FRA-286
10 HUGO BAILLEUL FRA-1418
6 MATTÉO BOURGEOIS FRA-1173

Heat 4

# Name Sail
1 NATHAN DOOM FRA-1508
2 BENOÎT MERCEUR FRA-1159
3 ARMAND GENEVOIS FRA-1111
5 FOVEAU MATTHIS FRA-1241
11 SIMON NORS DEN-43
9 ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ MUÑOZ ESP-911
8 BREUZIN NEL FRA-1069
4 NICOLAS IMAN FRA-37
10 MATTEO FURRER SUI-258
7 BASTIEN HUISSOUD SUI-202
6 DELERUE VICTOR FRA-975

Heat 5

# Name Sail
2 NATHAN WESTERA ARU-8
9 MATHIS DINANE FRA-672
1 ALI MAGA TUR-778
5 JULES LOHAN FRA-1052
8 LOSTAU KYLLIAN FRA-895
3 JIM VAN SOMEREN NED-600
7 JULES BAYER FRA-872
4 MELVIN VAN DER LINDE ARU-60
6 MACEO DESPRES FRA-413
10 MICHAŁ POLAK POL-42

Heat 6

# Name Sail
2 LOLAS HEUZE FRA-1112
1 NATHAN DOOM FRA-1508
7 GUILLAUME BUQUET FRA-300
4 BENOÎT MERCEUR FRA-1159
5 GODON WILLIAM FRA-502
10 ARMAND GENEVOIS FRA-1111
3 JONAS THYME DEN-171
8 NICOLAS IMAN FRA-37
6 NASCIMO FOURNIER FRA-93
9 FOVEAU MATTHIS FRA-1241

Heat A

# Name Sail
9 ALI MAGA TUR-778
2 NATHAN DOOM FRA-1508
1 NATHAN WESTERA ARU-8
7 LOLAS HEUZE FRA-1112
4 JIM VAN SOMEREN NED-600
8 JONAS THYME DEN-171
3 MELVIN VAN DER LINDE ARU-60
6 BENOÎT MERCEUR FRA-1159
10 JULES LOHAN FRA-1052
5 GODON WILLIAM FRA-502

Heat B

# Name Sail
2 MACEO DESPRES FRA-413
6 NASCIMO FOURNIER FRA-93
5 JULES BAYER FRA-872
10 GUILLAUME BUQUET FRA-300
1 LOSTAU KYLLIAN FRA-895
9 NICOLAS IMAN FRA-37
4 MATHIS DINANE FRA-672
8 FOVEAU MATTHIS FRA-1241
7 MICHAŁ POLAK POL-42
3 ARMAND GENEVOIS FRA-1111

Heat C

# Name Sail
4 LUCAS SHAUB FRA-865
1 MELVYN TOUJAS FRA-1903
10 MATTÉO BOURGEOIS FRA-1173
5 DELERUE VICTOR FRA-975
13 PIERBONI LUCAS FRA-633
11 LOUIS THEUNIS FRA-817
8 TANGUY CLEMENT FRA-286
14 BASTIEN HUISSOUD SUI-202
17 ARTHUR HAZERA FRA-307
16 CONSTANTIN CHENEA FRA-4711
3 ANTOINE VIMARD FRA-240
19 BREUZIN NEL FRA-1069
9 JULIEN MANGEL FRA-2224
15 BASTIEN GROUEIX FRA-684
12 MATHIEU CARRIERE FRA-1016
7 ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ MUÑOZ ESP-911
18 MALO GUIVARC’H FRA-19
20 ANTOINE TAVAN FRA-4114
6 HUGO BAILLEUL FRA-1418
21 MATTEO FURRER SUI-258
22 STEEVE-MARLEY ALSOUNA FRA-1076
2 SIMON NORS DEN-43