Home Elimination # 3 Juniors

Elimination # 3 Juniors

Elimination 3 Juniors [Top 5 Advancing]

Heat 1

# Name Sail
1 JULES LOHAN FRA-1052
2 MELVIN VAN DER LINDE ARU-60
5 MATHIS DINANE FRA-672
3 MELVYN TOUJAS FRA-1903
DNF ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ MUÑOZ ESP-911
4 SIMON NORS DEN-43
DNF JULIEN MANGEL FRA-2224
DNF ARTHUR HAZERA FRA-307
OCS MATTÉO BOURGEOIS FRA-1173
DNF MATTEO FURRER SUI-258

Heat 2

# Name Sail
3 JIM VAN SOMEREN NED-600
1 NATHAN WESTERA ARU-8
5 ALI MAGA TUR-778
2 ARMAND GENEVOIS FRA-1111
DNF LUCAS SHAUB FRA-865
4 ANTOINE VIMARD FRA-240
8 LOUIS THEUNIS FRA-817
6 BREUZIN NEL FRA-1069
7 CONSTANTIN CHENEA FRA-4711
DNF DELERUE VICTOR FRA-975
9 BASTIEN GROUEIX FRA-684

Heat 3

# Name Sail
2 JONAS THYME DEN-171
DNF NASCIMO FOURNIER FRA-93
5 MACEO DESPRES FRA-413
3 GODON WILLIAM FRA-502
DNF NICOLAS IMAN FRA-37
1 LOLAS HEUZE FRA-1112
6 PIERBONI LUCAS FRA-633
DNF MALO GUIVARC’H FRA-19
DNF STEEVE-MARLEY ALSOUNA FRA-1076
4 LOSTAU KYLLIAN FRA-895

Heat 4

# Name Sail
1 NATHAN DOOM FRA-1508
2 BENOÎT MERCEUR FRA-1159
4 JULES BAYER FRA-872
9 HUGO BAILLEUL FRA-1418
7 TANGUY CLEMENT FRA-286
3 FOVEAU MATTHIS FRA-1241
6 MICHAŁ POLAK POL-42
8 GUILLAUME BUQUET FRA-300
5 MATHIEU CARRIERE FRA-1016
10 BASTIEN HUISSOUD SUI-202
DNF ANTOINE TAVAN FRA-4114

Heat 5

# Name Sail
2 JULES LOHAN FRA-1052
4 NATHAN WESTERA ARU-8
5 MELVIN VAN DER LINDE ARU-60
3 ARMAND GENEVOIS FRA-1111
DNF MELVYN TOUJAS FRA-1903
1 JIM VAN SOMEREN NED-600
DNF SIMON NORS DEN-43
6 ANTOINE VIMARD FRA-240
DNF MATHIS DINANE FRA-672
DNF ALI MAGA TUR-778

Heat 6

# Name Sail
3 LOLAS HEUZE FRA-1112
1 NATHAN DOOM FRA-1508
4 JONAS THYME DEN-171
2 BENOÎT MERCEUR FRA-1159
8 GODON WILLIAM FRA-502
7 FOVEAU MATTHIS FRA-1241
5 LOSTAU KYLLIAN FRA-895
RDG JULES BAYER FRA-872
6 MACEO DESPRES FRA-413
RDG MATHIEU CARRIERE FRA-1016

Heat A

# Name Sail
7 JIM VAN SOMEREN NED-600
1 NATHAN DOOM FRA-1508
2 JULES LOHAN FRA-1052
8 BENOÎT MERCEUR FRA-1159
9 ARMAND GENEVOIS FRA-1111
4 LOLAS HEUZE FRA-1112
3 NATHAN WESTERA ARU-8
5 JONAS THYME DEN-171
10 MELVIN VAN DER LINDE ARU-60
6 LOSTAU KYLLIAN FRA-895

Heat B

# Name Sail
3 ANTOINE VIMARD FRA-240
DNF MACEO DESPRES FRA-413
DNF MELVYN TOUJAS FRA-1903
DNF FOVEAU MATTHIS FRA-1241
DNF SIMON NORS DEN-43
2 GODON WILLIAM FRA-502
DNF MATHIS DINANE FRA-672
1 JULES BAYER FRA-872
DNF ALI MAGA TUR-778
DNF MATHIEU CARRIERE FRA-1016

Heat C

# Name Sail
DNF ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ MUÑOZ ESP-911
DNF BREUZIN NEL FRA-1069
2 PIERBONI LUCAS FRA-633
DNF MICHAŁ POLAK POL-42
DNF JULIEN MANGEL FRA-2224
3 CONSTANTIN CHENEA FRA-4711
DNF NASCIMO FOURNIER FRA-93
DNF TANGUY CLEMENT FRA-286
DNF ARTHUR HAZERA FRA-307
DNF LOUIS THEUNIS FRA-817
DNF NICOLAS IMAN FRA-37
1 GUILLAUME BUQUET FRA-300
DNF MATTEO FURRER SUI-258
DNF BASTIEN GROUEIX FRA-684
DNF MALO GUIVARC’H FRA-19
DNF HUGO BAILLEUL FRA-1418
DNF MATTÉO BOURGEOIS FRA-1173
DNF LUCAS SHAUB FRA-865
DNF STEEVE-MARLEY ALSOUNA FRA-1076
OCS BASTIEN HUISSOUD SUI-202
21 DELERUE VICTOR FRA-975
22 ANTOINE TAVAN FRA-4114