Home Elimination # 2 Juniors

Elimination # 2 Juniors

Elimination 2 Juniors [Top 5 Advancing]

Heat 1

# Name Sail
 1 NATHAN WESTERA ARU-8
 4 MELVYN TOUJAS FRA-1903
 2 JULES LOHAN FRA-1052
 5 TANGUY CLEMENT FRA-286
 6 BREUZIN NEL FRA-1069
 3 MACEO DESPRES FRA-413
 DNF FOVEAU MATTHIS FRA-1241
 7 PIERBONI LUCAS FRA-633
 DNF STEEVE-MARLEY ALSOUNA FRA-1076
 8 ARTHUR HAZERA FRA-307

Heat 2

# Name Sail
 OCS LOLAS HEUZE FRA-1112
 1 JIM VAN SOMEREN NED-600
 2 NICOLAS IMAN FRA-37
 5 ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ MUÑOZ ESP-911
 OCS LOSTAU KYLLIAN FRA-895
 3 NASCIMO FOURNIER FRA-93
 6 LOUIS THEUNIS FRA-817
 OCS JULIEN MANGEL FRA-2224
 7 CONSTANTIN CHENEA FRA-4711
 OCS MALO GUIVARC’H FRA-19
 4 ALI MAGA TUR-778

Heat 3

# Name Sail
 3 JONAS THYME DEN-171
 2 BENOÎT MERCEUR FRA-1159
 6 GUILLAUME BUQUET FRA-300
 4 ARMAND GENEVOIS FRA-1111
 1 MATHIS DINANE FRA-672
 5 MELVIN VAN DER LINDE ARU-60
 8 MICHAŁ POLAK POL-42
 OCS ANTOINE VIMARD FRA-240
 9 MATTEO FURRER SUI-258
 7 SIMON NORS DEN-43

Heat 4

# Name Sail
 1 NATHAN DOOM FRA-1508
 5 LUCAS SHAUB FRA-865
 7 MATTÉO BOURGEOIS FRA-1173
 3 GODON WILLIAM FRA-502
 6 MATHIEU CARRIERE FRA-1016
 2 JULES BAYER FRA-872
 4 HUGO BAILLEUL FRA-1418
 10 BASTIEN HUISSOUD SUI-202
 8 BASTIEN GROUEIX FRA-684
 9 DELERUE VICTOR FRA-975
 11 ANTOINE TAVAN FRA-4114

Heat 5

# Name Sail
1 NATHAN WESTERA ARU-8
2 JIM VAN SOMEREN NED-600
4 JULES LOHAN FRA-1052
7 NICOLAS IMAN FRA-37
6 MACEO DESPRES FRA-413
5 NASCIMO FOURNIER FRA-93
9 MELVYN TOUJAS FRA-1903
3 ALI MAGA TUR-778
8 TANGUY CLEMENT FRA-286
10 ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ MUÑOZ ESP-911

Heat 6

# Name Sail
10 MATHIS DINANE FRA-672
1 NATHAN DOOM FRA-1508
2 BENOÎT MERCEUR FRA-1159
5 JULES BAYER FRA-872
4 JONAS THYME DEN-171
7 GODON WILLIAM FRA-502
6 ARMAND GENEVOIS FRA-1111
9 HUGO BAILLEUL FRA-1418
3 MELVIN VAN DER LINDE ARU-60
8 LUCAS SHAUB FRA-865

Heat A

# Name Sail
7 NATHAN WESTERA ARU-8
1 NATHAN DOOM FRA-1508
2 JIM VAN SOMEREN NED-600
8 BENOÎT MERCEUR FRA-1159
10 ALI MAGA TUR-778
6 MELVIN VAN DER LINDE ARU-60
3 JULES LOHAN FRA-1052
4 JONAS THYME DEN-171
5 NASCIMO FOURNIER FRA-93
9 JULES BAYER FRA-872

Heat B

# Name Sail
2 MACEO DESPRES FRA-413
5 ARMAND GENEVOIS FRA-1111
10 NICOLAS IMAN FRA-37
3 GODON WILLIAM FRA-502
7 TANGUY CLEMENT FRA-286
8 LUCAS SHAUB FRA-865
4 MELVYN TOUJAS FRA-1903
6 HUGO BAILLEUL FRA-1418
9 ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ MUÑOZ ESP-911
1 MATHIS DINANE FRA-672

Heat C

# Name Sail
11 BREUZIN NEL FRA-1069
6 LOUIS THEUNIS FRA-817
12 GUILLAUME BUQUET FRA-300
13 MATHIEU CARRIERE FRA-1016
8 PIERBONI LUCAS FRA-633
14 CONSTANTIN CHENEA FRA-4711
2 SIMON NORS DEN-43
15 MATTÉO BOURGEOIS FRA-1173
16 STEEVE-MARLEY ALSOUNA FRA-1076
1 LOLAS HEUZE FRA-1112
5 MICHAŁ POLAK POL-42
22 BASTIEN GROUEIX FRA-684
4 FOVEAU MATTHIS FRA-1241
17 LOSTAU KYLLIAN FRA-895
18 MATTEO FURRER SUI-258
19 DELERUE VICTOR FRA-975
10 ARTHUR HAZERA FRA-307
7 JULIEN MANGEL FRA-2224
3 ANTOINE VIMARD FRA-240
20 BASTIEN HUISSOUD SUI-202
  #N/B #N/B
9 MALO GUIVARC’H FRA-19
21 ANTOINE TAVAN FRA-4114