Home Elimination #1 | Juniors

Elimination #1 | Juniors

Elimination 1 Juniors [TOP 5 ADVANCING]

Heat 1

# Name Sail
OCS MICHAŁ POLAK POL-42
4 TANGUY CLEMENT FRA-286
OCS BASTIEN GROUEIX FRA-684
3 MATHIEU CARRIERE FRA-1016
DNF STEEVE-MARLEY ALSOUNA FRA-1076
1 MATTÉO BOURGEOIS FRA-1173
DNF JULIEN MANGEL FRA-2224
DNF ARTHUR HAZERA FRA-307
2 LUCAS SHAUB FRA-865
DNF DELERUE VICTOR FRA-975

Heat 2

# Name Sail
5 ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ MUÑOZ ESP-911
DNF MACEO DESPRES FRA-413
6 BASTIEN HUISSOUD SUI-202
OCS MELVIN VAN DER LINDE ARU-60
4 BREUZIN NEL FRA-1069
OCS HUGO BAILLEUL FRA-1418
3 MELVYN TOUJAS FRA-1903
DNF ANTOINE TAVAN FRA-4114
DNF MATHIS DINANE FRA-672
1 JIM VAN SOMEREN NED-600
2 NICOLAS IMAN FRA-37

Heat 3

# Name Sail
2 BENOÎT MERCEUR FRA-1159
7 JULES BAYER FRA-872
8 FOVEAU MATTHIS FRA-1241
9 LOUIS THEUNIS FRA-817
5 ARMAND GENEVOIS FRA-1111
1 LOLAS HEUZE FRA-1112
DNF ANTOINE VIMARD FRA-240
4 GUILLAUME BUQUET FRA-300
3 LOSTAU KYLLIAN FRA-895
6 NASCIMO FOURNIER FRA-93

Heat 4

# Name Sail
DNF SIMON NORS DEN-43
3 NATHAN WESTERA ARU-8
5 GODON WILLIAM FRA-502
4 JONAS THYME DEN-171
1 JULES LOHAN FRA-1052
2 NATHAN DOOM FRA-1508
DNF MALO GUIVARC’H FRA-19
6 CONSTANTIN CHENEA FRA-4711
DNF PIERBONI LUCAS FRA-633
7 MATTEO FURRER SUI-258
DNF ALI MAGA TUR-778

Heat 5

# Name Sail
3 MATTÉO BOURGEOIS FRA-1173
1 JIM VAN SOMEREN NED-600
5 LUCAS SHAUB FRA-865
4 NICOLAS IMAN FRA-37
DNF MATHIEU CARRIERE FRA-1016
2 MELVYN TOUJAS FRA-1903
7 TANGUY CLEMENT FRA-286
6 BREUZIN NEL FRA-1069
DNF ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ MUÑOZ ESP-911

Heat 6

# Name Sail
2 LOLAS HEUZE FRA-1112
7 JULES LOHAN FRA-1052
3 BENOÎT MERCEUR FRA-1159
1 NATHAN DOOM FRA-1508
6 LOSTAU KYLLIAN FRA-895
4 NATHAN WESTERA ARU-8
10 GUILLAUME BUQUET FRA-300
5 JONAS THYME DEN-171
9 ARMAND GENEVOIS FRA-1111
8 GODON WILLIAM FRA-502

Heat A

# Name Sail
7 JIM VAN SOMEREN NED-600
1 NATHAN DOOM FRA-1508
6 MELVYN TOUJAS FRA-1903
2 LOLAS HEUZE FRA-1112
9 MATTÉO BOURGEOIS FRA-1173
5 BENOÎT MERCEUR FRA-1159
DNF NICOLAS IMAN FRA-37
3 NATHAN WESTERA ARU-8
8 LUCAS SHAUB FRA-865
4 JONAS THYME DEN-171

Heat B

# Name Sail
DNF BREUZIN NEL FRA-1069
8 LOSTAU KYLLIAN FRA-895
4 TANGUY CLEMENT FRA-286
1 JULES LOHAN FRA-1052
5 ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ MUÑOZ ESP-911
6 GODON WILLIAM FRA-502
7 MATHIEU CARRIERE FRA-1016
3 ARMAND GENEVOIS FRA-1111
2 GUILLAUME BUQUET FRA-300

Heat C

# Name Sail
DNF BASTIEN GROUEIX FRA-684
13 BASTIEN HUISSOUD SUI-202
4 NASCIMO FOURNIER FRA-93
DNF CONSTANTIN CHENEA FRA-4711
DNF STEEVE-MARLEY ALSOUNA FRA-1076
3 MACEO DESPRES FRA-413
5 JULES BAYER FRA-872
17 MATTEO FURRER SUI-258
12 JULIEN MANGEL FRA-2224
2 MELVIN VAN DER LINDE ARU-60
8 FOVEAU MATTHIS FRA-1241
DNF SIMON NORS DEN-43
DNF ARTHUR HAZERA FRA-307
6 HUGO BAILLEUL FRA-1418
7 LOUIS THEUNIS FRA-817
DNF MALO GUIVARC’H FRA-19
DNF DELERUE VICTOR FRA-975
DNF ANTOINE TAVAN FRA-4114
10 ANTOINE VIMARD FRA-240
11 PIERBONI LUCAS FRA-633
9 MICHAŁ POLAK POL-42
1 MATHIS DINANE FRA-672
DNF ALI MAGA TUR-778