Home Elimination #3 Girls

Elimination #3 Girls

Elimination 3 Girls [Top 4 Advancing]

Heat 1

# Name Sail
 3 MARINE MARMEY FRA-120
 6 JADE BRUCHE FRA-2388
 2 BRETON LOLA FRA-529
 4 ALICE LITTAYE FRA-452
 1 MATHILDE AGARRAT FRA-751
 5 ANASTASIA CHÉNEAU FRA-471
 DNF GAIA BENZI ITA 91

Heat 2

# Name Sail
 1 JUDD TUESDAY-LOU FRA=985
 3 JAMAINE CARLOTTI FRA-213
 2 EMILY HALL GBR-714
 6 SALOME FOURNIER FR-59
 4 MAÉ DAVICO FRA-1026
 5 BREUZIN ZOE FRA-1369
 DNF FOVEAU CORALINE FRA-1351

Heat 3

# Name Sail
 1 TAINA POSTEC FRA-60
 3 LISA GODON FRA-582
 2 SARAH JACKSON GBR- 71
 4 SACHA LONGAU FRA -801
 6 MARIE DELERUE FRA-556
 5 ORIANE ASENSI FRA-818

Heat 4

# Name Sail
 1 LILOU GRANIER FRA-1208
 4 CLARA MANTION FRA-187
 6 FABIËNNE HOOGENDAM NED-223
 3 LUNA LAUTRIDOU-LOPEZ FRA-323
 2 MARIE GRISEL FRA-244
 DNF JEANNE GAUTIER FRA-768
 5 HELLE OPPEDAL NOR-39

Heat 5

# Name Sail
3 MATHILDE AGARRAT FRA-751
1 JUDD TUESDAY-LOU FRA=985
7 BRETON LOLA FRA-529
5 EMILY HALL GBR-714
2 MARINE MARMEY FRA-120
4 JAMAINE CARLOTTI FRA-213
6 ALICE LITTAYE FRA-452
8 MAÉ DAVICO FRA-1026

Heat 6

# Name Sail
6 TAINA POSTEC FRA-60 | RDG
1 LILOU GRANIER FRA-1208
7 SARAH JACKSON GBR- 71 | DSQ
4 MARIE GRISEL FRA-244
2 LISA GODON FRA-582
3 LUNA LAUTRIDOU-LOPEZ FRA-323
8 SACHA LONGAU FRA -801
5 CLARA MANTION FRA-187

Heat A

# Name Sail
8 JUDD TUESDAY-LOU FRA=985
1 LILOU GRANIER FRA-1208
6 MARINE MARMEY FRA-120
4 LISA GODON FRA-582
7 MATHILDE AGARRAT FRA-751
9 LUNA LAUTRIDOU-LOPEZ FRA-323
3 JAMAINE CARLOTTI FRA-213
5 MARIE GRISEL FRA-244
2 TAINA POSTEC FRA-60

Heat B

# Name Sail
2 EMILY HALL GBR-714
5 CLARA MANTION FRA-187
7 ALICE LITTAYE FRA-452
4 BRETON LOLA FRA-529
1 SARAH JACKSON GBR- 71
3 MAÉ DAVICO FRA-1026
6 SACHA LONGAU FRA -801

Heat C

# Name Sail
2 ANASTASIA CHÉNEAU FRA-471
7 BREUZIN ZOE FRA-1369
6 ORIANE ASENSI FRA-818
3 HELLE OPPEDAL NOR-39
4 JADE BRUCHE FRA-2388
5 SALOME FOURNIER FR-59
8 MARIE DELERUE FRA-556
1 FABIËNNE HOOGENDAM NED-223
 DNF GAIA BENZI ITA 91
 DNF FOVEAU CORALINE FRA-1351
 DNF JEANNE GAUTIER FRA-768