Home Elimination # 2 Girls

Elimination # 2 Girls

Elimination 2 Girls [Top 4 Advancing]

Heat 1

# Name Sail
1 TAINA POSTEC FRA-60
2 LISA GODON FRA-582
3 BRETON LOLA FRA-529
7 MAÉ DAVICO FRA-1026
6 ANASTASIA CHÉNEAU FRA-471
4 ALICE LITTAYE FRA-452
5 MARIE DELERUE FRA-556

Heat 2

# Name Sail
4 LUNA LAUTRIDOU-LOPEZ FRA-323
1 JAMAINE CARLOTTI FRA-213
2 CLARA MANTION FRA-187
DNF FOVEAU CORALINE FRA-1351
6 BREUZIN ZOE FRA-1369
3 SALOME FOURNIER FR-59
5 ORIANE ASENSI FRA-818

Heat 3

# Name Sail
2 EMILY HALL GBR-714
1 SARAH JACKSON GBR- 71
5 MARIE GRISEL FRA-244
4 SACHA LONGAU FRA -801
DNF JEANNE GAUTIER FRA-768
3 FABIËNNE HOOGENDAM NED-223

Heat 4

# Name Sail
1 LILOU GRANIER FRA-1208
3 MARINE MARMEY FRA-120
2 JUDD TUESDAY-LOU FRA=985
6 HELLE OPPEDAL NOR-39
4 JADE BRUCHE FRA-2388
DNF GAIA BENZI ITA 91
5 MATHILDE AGARRAT FRA-751

Heat 5

# Name Sail
4 TAINA POSTEC FRA-60
1 JAMAINE CARLOTTI FRA-213
2 LISA GODON FRA-582
3 CLARA MANTION FRA-187
5 BRETON LOLA FRA-529
6 SALOME FOURNIER FR-59
DNF ALICE LITTAYE FRA-452
DNF LUNA LAUTRIDOU-LOPEZ FRA-323

Heat 6

# Name Sail
8 SARAH JACKSON GBR- 71
1 LILOU GRANIER FRA-1208
5 EMILY HALL GBR-714
2 JUDD TUESDAY-LOU FRA=985
6 FABIËNNE HOOGENDAM NED-223
3 MARINE MARMEY FRA-120
7 SACHA LONGAU FRA -801
4 JADE BRUCHE FRA-2388

Heat A

# Name Sail
7 JAMAINE CARLOTTI FRA-213
1 LILOU GRANIER FRA-1208
5 LISA GODON FRA-582
2 JUDD TUESDAY-LOU FRA=985
8 CLARA MANTION FRA-187
3 MARINE MARMEY FRA-120
4 TAINA POSTEC FRA-60
6 JADE BRUCHE FRA-2388

Heat B

# Name Sail
3 BRETON LOLA FRA-529
2 EMILY HALL GBR-714
7 SALOME FOURNIER FR-59
1 FABIËNNE HOOGENDAM NED-223
6 ALICE LITTAYE FRA-452
5 SACHA LONGAU FRA -801
DNF LUNA LAUTRIDOU-LOPEZ FRA-323
4 SARAH JACKSON GBR- 71

Heat C

# Name Sail
DNF MARIE DELERUE FRA-556
DNF ORIANE ASENSI FRA-818
1 MARIE GRISEL FRA-244
3 MATHILDE AGARRAT FRA-751
DNF ANASTASIA CHÉNEAU FRA-471
DNF BREUZIN ZOE FRA-1369
DNF JEANNE GAUTIER FRA-768
DNF HELLE OPPEDAL NOR-39
2 MAÉ DAVICO FRA-1026
DNF FOVEAU CORALINE FRA-1351
  #N/B #N/B
DNF GAIA BENZI ITA 91